CollegeSwimming.com

2015 NCSA Junior Nationals

  • Completed
  • Mar. 17–21, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando YMCA, FL

50 Fly Men

B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Cash DeLoach Dynamo Swim Club 25.11
 
898
10 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team 25.23
 
943
11 John Shebat Nation's Capital Swim Club 25.24
 
885
12 Cavan Smith Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.44
 
882 PB
13 Gregory Dematteo Gators Swim Club 25.47
 
879
14 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 25.61
 
865 PB
15 Jon Burkett Jersey Wahoos 25.75
 
852 PB
16 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A 26.59
 
773
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Colten Montgomery UCD Aquatics 25.15
 
894
18 Brennan Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming 25.73
 
838
19 Cody Bollinger Poseidon Swimming Inc 25.75
 
893 PB
20 Daniel Comforti Brentwood SeaWolves 25.95
 
817
21 Jared Martin Greensboro Swimming Assoc 25.97
 
815 PB
22 Gust Kouvaris Atlantis Swimmin 26.06
 
807 PB
23 David Dixon Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 26.24
 
846 PB
24 Patrick Cusick Dynamo Swim Club 26.37
 
777
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Mike Pichette SwimStrongsville 25.51
 
859 PB
26 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 25.82
 
845
27 Jack Walsh Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 25.88
 
839
28 Jack Russell Atlantis Swimmin 25.93
 
834
29 Michael Hill WEST Swim Club 25.97
 
815
30 John Vann Lakeview Aquatic Club 26.03
 
809
31 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 26.06
 
822
32 Grant Goddard Nation's Capital Swim Club 26.08
 
805
E Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
33 Cooper Wozencraft Dads Club Swim Team 25.22
 
944 PB
34 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders 25.65
 
939
35 David Madej SwimStrongsville 25.72
 
932
36 Jared Britton Clark Swim Club 25.76
 
835
37 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks 25.78
 
890
38 Brendan Meyer Northern KY Clip 25.90
 
837 PB
39 Kevin Garza Lyons Swim Club 26.13
 
816
40 Eben Schumann StingRay Swimming 26.24
 
790
Swim-off SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Michael Hill WEST Swim Club 22.66
 
841 +0.4% PB
2 Kevin Garza Lyons Swim Club 22.70
 
842 +0.2% PB
3 Brendan Meyer Northern KY Clip 22.72
 
840 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Andrew Seliskar Nation's Capital Swim Club 20.69
 
1065 PB
2 Zach Harting Huntsville Swim Association 22.02
 
917 PB
3 Knox Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club 22.05
 
914 PB
4 James Jones Nation's Capital Swim Club 22.08
 
910 PB
5 Noah Hensley Blue Dolfins 22.14
 
899 +0.8% PB
6 Ted Schubert Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 22.16
 
901 PB
7 Murphy McQuet New Trier Swim Club 22.20
 
892 PB
8 Steffen Mount Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 22.25
 
891
9 Gregory Dematteo Gators Swim Club 22.28
 
888
9 Jon Burkett Jersey Wahoos 22.28
 
888 PB
11 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 22.29
 
887 PB
12 Cash DeLoach Dynamo Swim Club 22.33
 
878
13 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team 22.38
 
906 PB
14 John Shebat Nation's Capital Swim Club 22.41
 
869 PB
15 Cavan Smith Academy Bullets Swim Club 22.43
 
871 PB
16 Ethan Young Carpet Capital A 22.44
 
870
17 David Dixon Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 22.46
 
898 PB
18 Gust Kouvaris Atlantis Swimmin 22.47
 
862
19 Cody Bollinger Poseidon Swimming Inc 22.48
 
895 PB
20 Patrick Cusick Dynamo Swim Club 22.49
 
860 PB
21 Brennan Balogh Lincoln Select Swimming 22.50
 
859 PB
21 Colten Montgomery UCD Aquatics 22.50
 
859
23 Jared Martin Greensboro Swimming Assoc 22.58
 
850 PB
24 Daniel Comforti Brentwood SeaWolves 22.60
 
848
25 John Vann Lakeview Aquatic Club 22.62
 
846 PB
26 Aaron Schultz Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 22.64
 
849
27 Mike Pichette SwimStrongsville 22.65
 
842 PB
28 Grant Goddard Nation's Capital Swim Club 22.66
 
841 PB
29 Jack Walsh Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 22.71
 
841
30 Jack Russell Atlantis Swimmin 22.72
 
840 PB
31 John Mitchell Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 22.74
 
838 PB
33 Kevin Garza Lyons Swim Club 22.75
 
837 PB
32 Michael Hill WEST Swim Club 22.75
 
832
34 Brendan Meyer Northern KY Clip 22.75
 
837 PB
35 Jordan Portela Lawrence Aquahawks 22.76
 
865
36 David Madej SwimStrongsville 22.78
 
925
37 Eben Schumann StingRay Swimming 22.80
 
826
37 Jared Britton Clark Swim Club 22.80
 
826
39 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders 22.83
 
920
39 Cooper Wozencraft Dads Club Swim Team 22.83
 
857
41 Simon Shi Nation's Capital Swim Club 22.85
 
826
42 James Murphy Machine Aquatics 22.87
 
824
43 Emilio DeSomma Marin Pirates 22.88
 
822
43 Brett Weicht Edina Swim Club 22.88
 
818 PB
45 Cody Cline Wahoos of Wellington 22.90
 
820
45 Mark McGlaughlin Iowa Flyers Swim Club 22.90
 
820
47 Justin Dunn Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club 22.93
 
817 PB
48 Kai Williams Club Wolverine 22.94
 
816
48 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins 22.94
 
845
50 Dj Arslanian SwimStrongsville 22.96
 
843
51 Jonathan Marsh Badger Aquatic Club (WI) 22.98
 
807
52 Mark Krusinski SwimStrongsville 23.00
 
810 PB
53 Jon Salomon Swift Aquatics 23.01
 
804 PB
54 Quinn Risley Academy Bullets Swim Club 23.02
 
803
54 Ladd Chain Swim Columbus 23.02
 
807 PB
56 Ben Pearthree Unattached-Minnesota 23.03
 
801 PB
56 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 23.03
 
806 PB
58 Matthew Beach Excel Aquatics 23.04
 
800
59 Sean Cannon Connetquot Swim Club 23.05
 
834
59 Alexander Netzel Delta Aquatics 23.05
 
804 PB
61 Matthew Salerno Maverick Swim Club 23.08
 
796
62 Tommy Cope Dayton Raiders 23.09
 
800
63 Luke Martin Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 23.10
 
794 PB
63 Garner Kohrell Fox Valley Wave Swim Team 23.10
 
799 PB
65 Safa Anya Harris County Aquatics Program 23.11
 
798 PB
66 I.I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club 23.12
 
888
66 Robert Newman Northern KY Clip 23.12
 
792 PB
68 Joseph Widuch Fox Valley Swim Team 23.14
 
790 PB
68 Kymani Senior Empire Swimming 23.14
 
824
70 Grant Pinchot Solon Stars Swim Club 23.15
 
789 PB
71 Alex Dillmann Maverick Swim Club 23.17
 
791
72 James Elmendorf Jersey Wahoos 23.18
 
785 PB
73 Ryan Smith Coho Swim Club 23.19
 
789
74 Tyler Klatt Academy Bullets Swim Club 23.20
 
788 PB
74 Dylan Boyd Lake Forest Swim Club 23.20
 
880
74 Zachary Allen South Shore Sails 23.20
 
788 PB
74 Kevin Douglas Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 23.20
 
788
78 Craig Smith WEST Swim Club 23.22
 
786 PB
79 Luke Thorsell Nation's Capital Swim Club 23.25
 
783 PB
79 Christopher Kearney Coho Swim Club 23.25
 
812 PB
81 Thomas Hallock Machine Aquatics 23.26
 
874
81 Jordan O'Brien Fox Valley Swim Team 23.26
 
777 PB
83 James Patrick Nation's Capital Swim Club 23.27
 
776
84 Jared Nickodem Ozaukee Aquatics 23.28
 
809
84 Justin Rose Machine Aquatics 23.28
 
780
86 Oliver Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club 23.29
 
808
87 Conor Babington The Stingrays 23.30
 
773
88 Joseph Milinovich Academy Bullets Swim Club 23.31
 
777
88 Anthony Tremmel Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 23.31
 
772
90 Conner McGinnis StingRay Swimming 23.33
 
770
91 Joshua Monacelli Highlander Aquatic Club 23.34
 
769 -1.0%
91 Scott Piper Academy Bullets Swim Club 23.34
 
773 PB
93 Luke Sabal South Metro Storm 23.35
 
767 PB
94 Jon Zimdars J-Hawk Aquatic Club 23.36
 
766
94 Corey Lau Minnetonka Swim Club 23.36
 
801
96 William Hobbs Ozaukee Aquatics 23.37
 
800
97 Ben Gorski Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 23.40
 
762
98 William Scott Iowa Flyers Swim Club 23.42
 
794
98 Jack McNulty Solon Stars Swim Club 23.42
 
760 PB
100 Jacob Montague Grosse Pointe Gators 23.43
 
764
100 Josh Quillen Tampa Bay Aquatics 23.43
 
764 +1.6% PB
102 Tyler Rucker Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team 23.44
 
763
102 Paul Sadergaski South Metro Storm 23.44
 
792
104 Bailey Bodart Ozaukee Aquatics 23.45
 
762
104 Taggart Lohman Fox Valley Swim Team 23.45
 
791
106 Charles McFarland Empire Swimming 23.46
 
756
106 Carsten Vissering Nation's Capital Swim Club 23.46
 
761
108 Christopher Quarin Dayton Raiders 23.47
 
760 PB
109 Dylan Curtis WTRC Sharks 23.48
 
759 PB
109 Christopher Salcido Prime Aquatics 23.48
 
759
111 Griffin Alaniz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.49
 
787
112 Brandon Cu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.50
 
786
112 Maicoll Gomez Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 23.50
 
757
112 Robert Purvis BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 23.50
 
757
115 Brogan Davis River City Aquatics 23.51
 
847
115 Clayton Bobo Dads Club Swim Team 23.51
 
847 -1.2%
117 Chris Outlaw Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 23.52
 
750 PB
118 Mitchell Buccalo Motor City Aquatics 23.53
 
754
119 Noah Reid Tsunami Swim Team of KC 23.54
 
752 PB
120 Waylon Jin Suburban Seahawks Club 23.55
 
747
120 Henry McGugan Greensboro Swimming Assoc 23.55
 
751
120 Eien McGee Performance Elit 23.55
 
907
123 Alexander Barnes Tampa Bay Aquatics 23.57
 
749 +0.5% PB
123 Matt Hopkins Regency Park Swi 23.57
 
779 PB
125 Eli Fouts Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.59
 
902
125 Carson Barnes New Albany Aquatic Club 23.59
 
777
125 Joe Myhre St Charles Swim Team 23.59
 
747
125 Michael Perry Shorewood Swim Club 23.59
 
747
125 Anthony Immormino Solon Stars Swim Club 23.59
 
747
130 Evan Burke Atlantis Swimmin 23.62
 
744
130 Jake Schultz Jasper County Killer Whales 23.62
 
773
132 Sheldon Boboff North Bay Aquatics 23.64
 
742
132 Matthew Callander Machine Aquatics 23.64
 
742
132 Alex Leff South Metro Storm 23.64
 
742
135 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club 23.65
 
896
135 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association 23.65
 
770
137 Graham Walker Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.67
 
734
138 Alarii Levreault-lopez Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 23.69
 
732
139 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team 23.71
 
826
140 Jacob Johnson Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 23.72
 
763
140 Peter Simmons Aggie Swim Club 23.72
 
825
142 Donaldson Hellams Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 23.73
 
728 PB
142 Bradin Krug Fox Valley Swim Team 23.73
 
728
142 TJ Halliburton Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 23.73
 
762
142 Tyler Welty New Albany Aquatic Club 23.73
 
733 PB
146 Joseph Bennett Machine Aquatics 23.74
 
761
146 Devin Truong Nation's Capital Swim Club 23.74
 
761
146 William Hrabchak Gators Swim Club 23.74
 
761
149 Jason Rosen Long Island Express 23.75
 
760
149 Jase Ashkin Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.75
 
731
149 Brandon Tran Academy Bullets Swim Club 23.75
 
760 PB
152 David Pearcy Regency Park Swi 23.76
 
759
153 Karl Treichel Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.77
 
729 PB
153 Hunter Pigg Marlins of Raleigh 23.77
 
820
153 Jinwon Bailar Park City Swimming 23.77
 
758
153 Samuel Steele Birmingham Swim League 23.77
 
729
157 Nikola Andjelic Condors Swim Clu 23.78
 
728 PB
157 Zachary Kaplan Three Village Swim Club 23.78
 
728
157 Aidan Sullivan Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 23.78
 
728
160 Thomas Benson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 23.80
 
725
160 Gunther Cassell Long Island Express 23.80
 
721
160 Michael Todd Marlins of Raleigh 23.80
 
721
163 Tim Hagemeister Mason Manta Rays 23.82
 
753
163 Seth Hughes Atomic City Aquatic Club 23.82
 
719
165 Brendon Mulcahey Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 23.83
 
722 PB
165 Zackary Amendola WEST Swim Club 23.83
 
717
167 Kian Quigley Parkway Swim Club 23.84
 
716
168 Kilian Nebe South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 23.85
 
750
168 Mitch Milosch St Charles Swim Team 23.85
 
812 PB
168 Aaron Olson Aquajets Swim Team 23.85
 
715
168 Sage Ono Swim Atlanta 23.85
 
812
172 Alex Moore South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 23.86
 
811
173 Jordan Reed Greensboro Swimming Assoc 23.87
 
718
174 Garrett Walsh Machine Aquatics 23.88
 
712
174 Solomon Geinosky Hickory Willow Swim Association 23.88
 
717
174 Jason Hsu Birmingham Swim League 23.88
 
712 PB
177 Mihalis Deliyiannis Swim Atlanta 23.89
 
745
178 Timothy Runfola Jersey Wahoos 23.90
 
710
178 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 23.90
 
744
178 Chris Phillips Lyons Swim Club 23.90
 
715
178 Payton Woods Champaign County YMCA 23.90
 
744
178 Brandon Hamblin Stafford Aquatics Team 23.90
 
807 PB
183 Clayton Hering Greensboro Swimming Assoc 23.92
 
713
183 Jacob Burchfield South Metro Storm 23.92
 
708
185 Ryan Current Minnetonka Swim Club 23.94
 
711
185 Arthur Fan Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford 23.94
 
740
187 Christopher Kahl Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club 23.95
 
710
188 Matt Devito Team Suffolk 23.97
 
708 PB
189 Carter Ostrowski SwimStrongsville 23.98
 
707 PB
190 Eric Gerlach Maverick Swim Club 23.99
 
706
191 Brady Ott Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.00
 
796
192 Peter He Mason Manta Rays 24.02
 
703
193 Andrew Stange Three Village Swim Club 24.04
 
730
193 Connor Rumpit Elmbrook Swim Club 24.04
 
730
195 T.J. Hall Nation's Capital Swim Club 24.05
 
700
195 Zachary Becouvarakis South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 24.05
 
700
195 Jaya Kambhampaty Machine Aquatics 24.05
 
791
195 Will Riggs Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 24.05
 
700 PB
199 Bebe Wang Fox Valley Swim Team 24.06
 
728
199 John Lange Burkwood Aquatic 24.06
 
694
201 Nick Airola Dads Club Swim Team 24.08
 
697 +6.0% PB
201 David Bright Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 24.08
 
697
201 Brendy Richichi Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 24.08
 
726
201 Zachary Towers Team Suffolk 24.08
 
697
205 Sean Kirwan Collierville Swimming 24.09
 
696
206 John Henneman Nation's Capital Swim Club 24.10
 
724
206 Theo Andrews North Bay Aquatics 24.10
 
724
208 John Fritsch Topeka Swim Association 24.11
 
689
209 Conner Ripp Rockwood Swim Club 24.13
 
721
209 Jonathan Spires South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 24.13
 
692 PB
211 Kevin Johnson Nation's Capital Swim Club 24.14
 
686
212 Michael Tegeler Academy Bullets Swim Club 24.15
 
719
213 Connor Hodges Panama City Swim Team 24.16
 
684
214 James Flood Nation's Capital Swim Club 24.17
 
688
215 Keegan Goeke Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 24.18
 
687
216 Trevor Gourley Corvallis Aquatic Team 24.20
 
680
217 Michael Peters Fox Valley Swim Team 24.21
 
684
218 Nick Potter McFarland Spartan Sharks 24.23
 
677
219 Andres Alarcon Nation's Capital Swim Club 24.25
 
771
220 Stephen Hutchinson St Charles Swim Team 24.26
 
679
220 Jac Cortright Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc 24.26
 
679
222 Scott Carstens Lakeview Aquatic Club 24.28
 
677 PB
223 Delaney Hall Long Island Aquatic Club 24.29
 
671
223 Cody Moris Academy Bullets Swim Club 24.29
 
671 PB
223 Nick Ward New Albany Aquatic Club 24.29
 
676
226 Grant Stahl New Albany Aquatic Club 24.38
 
662
227 Alex Gach Tsunami Swim Team of KC 24.39
 
666
227 Mike Lynch SwimStrongsville 24.39
 
695
229 PJ Desmet Utica Shelby Swim Club 24.40
 
694 PB
230 Preston Bailey Mason Manta Rays 24.41
 
664
231 Erik Jensen Jersey Wahoos 24.42
 
817 PB
232 Haoxiang Liang J-Hawk Aquatic Club 24.44
 
661
233 Matt Ciezczak Fox Valley Swim Team 24.45
 
660
234 Jack Smithson Sunkist Swim Team 24.46
 
750
234 Drew Keenan New Trier Swim Club 24.46
 
659 PB
236 Joseph Gazzarato Utica Shelby Swim Club 24.47
 
658 PB
237 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team 24.48
 
686
237 Evan Nilsson Three Village Swim Club 24.48
 
657
239 Pearce Kieser Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 24.50
 
650
239 Carter Flint Machine Aquatics 24.50
 
684
239 Jonathan Young Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club 24.50
 
746
242 Nick Cruse Marin Pirates 24.52
 
744
242 Tamir Zitelny Team Suffolk 24.52
 
682
242 James Kaku Delta Aquatics 24.52
 
653
245 Will Kinsella New Trier Swim Club 24.53
 
681
246 Liam Moran Moran Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 24.54
 
646
246 JonPat Ransom McCallie / Gps A 24.54
 
651
246 Matthew Linden WEST Swim Club 24.54
 
680
249 Evan Cathers Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 24.55
 
645
249 Matthew Loniewski Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 24.55
 
650
251 Connor Walsh Maverick Swim Club 24.56
 
644
251 Austin Mayer Flyers Aquatic Swim Team 24.56
 
678 PB
X JP Wong Swim Atlanta 24.56
 
678
253 John Prindle Gators Swim Club 24.58
 
676 PB
254 Casey Pridgen Panama City Swim Team 24.59
 
641
254 Christopher Biller Excel Aquatics 24.59
 
641
256 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club 24.61
 
735
256 Max Gustafson Shaker Sharks 24.61
 
673
258 Karl Schwarzkopf Piranhas Swim Cl 24.62
 
643
258 Christopher O'Shea Three Village Swim Club 24.62
 
672
260 Brady Almand Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 24.63
 
642
261 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics 24.64
 
732
262 Michael Ambrose York Swim Club (VA) 24.66
 
639
262 James Hisnanick Machine Aquatics 24.66
 
634
262 Mitchell Barrow North Bay Aquatics 24.66
 
639
265 John Tarpey St Charles Swim Team 24.68
 
637
265 Dylan Peck Regency Park Swi 24.68
 
728
267 Chris Cornell Pointe Aquatics 24.70
 
630
268 Braxton Conners Huntsville Swim Association 24.72
 
628
269 Chandler Vandiford Dayton Raiders 24.76
 
658
270 Ethan Amitay Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.77
 
628
271 Phillip Sajaev Fox Valley Swim Team 24.79
 
717
272 Carlos Obregon Jersey Wahoos 24.80
 
654
272 Jake Ball Regency Park Swi 24.80
 
625
272 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club 24.80
 
716 PB
275 Peter Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 24.81
 
619
276 Nathaniel Cunnan Marin Pirates 24.85
 
711
277 Nicholas Rosenstiel Academy Bullets Swim Club 24.87
 
647
278 Kenneth Whitlock SwimStrongsville 24.92
 
613 PB
279 Matthew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club 25.00
 
601
280 Noland Deas Swim Atlanta 25.05
 
691
281 Aaron Payne Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 25.07
 
599
282 Jason Tang Nation's Capital Swim Club 25.08
 
627
283 Nathan Mitchell Dayton Raiders 25.13
 
622
284 Andrew Babyak Empire Swimming 25.14
 
682
285 Walker Wilson Burkwood Aquatic 25.16
 
619 PB
286 Patrick Hackett Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.17
 
618 PB
287 Weston Credit WEST Swim Club 25.22
 
613 PB
288 Cooper Keener Mason Manta Rays 25.24
 
582
289 Jimmy Fox Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.30
 
577
290 William Leader WEST Swim Club 25.32
 
665
291 Nicolas Reeves Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 25.33
 
574
291 Brian Glat BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 25.33
 
664
291 Christopher Ubert Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 25.33
 
569
294 Jesse Bennett Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford 25.34
 
568
295 Myles Keener Mason Manta Rays 25.40
 
567
296 Ryan Ha Machine Aquatics 25.45
 
652
296 Rhys Kawaguchi Marlins of Raleigh 25.45
 
652
298 Jack Swanson Aquajets Swim Team 25.46
 
562
299 Josh Williamson Sunkist Swim Team 25.48
 
588
300 Mark McLaughlin BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 25.49
 
649
301 Sam Gollob York Swim Club (VA) 25.55
 
643
301 Chris DeMars Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 25.55
 
553
303 Bryant Mathis Carpet Capital A 25.57
 
551
304 Jack Garrow Lyons Swim Club 25.59
 
549
305 Andy Grever Academy Bullets Swim Club 25.74
 
564
305 Tyler Curran Empire Swimming 25.74
 
531
305 Smith Moran Marlins of Raleigh 25.74
 
625
308 Brooks Peterson South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 25.75
 
534
309 Charles Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins 25.76
 
534
310 Ben Hewett WEST Swim Club 25.86
 
520
311 Bryan Ellig Fox Valley Swim Team 25.89
 
611
312 Jarod Riedel Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 25.92
 
514
313 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Swim Club 26.04
 
597
314 Jake Marcum McCallie / Gps A 26.16
 
648
315 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club 26.27
 
515
316 Matt Baker Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 26.49
 
467
317 Justin Hedlund Rockville Montgomery Swim Club 26.68
 
451
Aidan Cumming North Bay Aquatics NS
Matt McManus Columbia Swim Club NS
Mark Blinstrub Atlantis Swimmin NS
Justin Rich Poseidon Swimming Inc NS
Justin Temprano Badger Aquatic Club (WI) DQ
Bobby Powrie Atlantis Swimmin NS
Karl Thomas Iowa Flyers Swim Club DQ
Christian Ginieczki Machine Aquatics NS
Townley Haas Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc NS
Walter Jones Aggie Swim Club NS