Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Oxford, OH

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Peter Lyon Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:04.13
847 PB
2 David Morgan Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:05.07
829 PB
3 Nicholas Killeen Club Wolverine logo 2:08.01
775 PB
4 Andrew Cole-Goins Unattached-Ohio logo 2:08.08
774 PB
5 Matthew Zimmerman Club Wolverine logo 2:08.25
771 PB
6 Jacob Waters Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:08.55
802 PB
7 Jason Quinn Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:10.65
765
Nathaniel Weeks Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Mitchell Buccalo Motor City Aquatics logo 2:10.06
746 PB
10 Arthur Conover Club Wolverine logo 2:10.73
726
11 Troy Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:10.76
725
12 Michael Heavilon Miami logo 2:10.90
723 PB
13 Joey Ferreri SwimCinnati logo 2:10.93
722
14 Joseph Gazzarato Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:11.08
757 PB
15 Eric Lethander Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:11.30
716
16 Matthew Puckace Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:13.21
690
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
17 Hunter Cook Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:11.16
718 PB
18 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logo 2:12.23
780
19 Connor Henning Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 2:13.22
690 PB
20 Timothy O'Brien SwimCinnati logo 2:14.11
666
21 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:14.40
819
22 Gordon Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:14.97
732
23 Christian Imbus Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:16.48
706
24 Max Eden Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:17.38
618
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Peter Lyon Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:03.68
855 PB
2 Greg Nymberg Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:05.45
822 PB
3 Christopher Depietro Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:06.45
804
4 Matthew Zimmerman Club Wolverine logo 2:07.62
782 PB
5 Jacob Waters Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:07.94
814 PB
6 Nathaniel Weeks Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:08.24
771 PB
7 David Morgan Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:08.39
768
8 Nicholas Killeen Club Wolverine logo 2:08.78
761 PB
9 Andrew Cole-Goins Unattached-Ohio logo 2:09.53
747
10 Jason Quinn Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:10.48
768
11 Joey Ferreri SwimCinnati logo 2:10.53
730
12 Arthur Conover Club Wolverine logo 2:10.77
725
13 Troy Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:11.13
719
14 Eric Lethander Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:11.39
714
15 Michael Heavilon Miami logo 2:11.63
710 PB
16 Mitchell Buccalo Motor City Aquatics logo 2:12.14
709 PB
17 Matthew Puckace Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:12.61
700
18 Joseph Gazzarato Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:12.94
724 PB
19 Hunter Cook Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:13.07
684
20 Christian Imbus Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:13.63
756
21 Jake Zalinski Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:14.17
823
22 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logo 2:14.88
734
23 Nicholas Perera Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:14.89
810
24 Max Eden Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:15.28
654
25 Gordon Wheeler Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:15.31
726
26 Timothy O'Brien SwimCinnati logo 2:15.60
640
27 Connor Henning Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 2:15.67
647 PB
29 Jonathan Prangley Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:16.13
668
28 Edgar Caraballo Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 2:16.13
631 PB
30 Grant Stahl Unattached-Ohio logo 2:16.24
630
31 Andrew Guan Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:16.27
666
32 Carson Barnes New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:16.44
707
33 John Raker Mason Manta Rays logo 2:16.58
624
34 Tucker Stocker Findlay Area Swim Team logo 2:17.21
650
35 Benjamin Martin Kronos Aquatics logo 2:17.35
611
36 Vaughn Holmes Unattached-Michigan logo 2:17.40
610
37 Cooper Keener Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:18.56
627
38 Nehemiah Mork Kronos Aquatics logo 2:20.00
603
39 James Delgado Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:20.35
560
40 Wending Zhu Dayton Raiders logo 2:20.95
551
41 Justin Hove Mason Manta Rays logo 2:21.92
543
Jay Korhonen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo NS
Alexander Wolfred Noblesville Swim Club logo NS
Elijah Spiro Solon Stars Swim Club logo NS
Kyle Christensen Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics logo NS