Site logo

2014 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Oxford, OH

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2014
  • LCM
  • Oxford, OH

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Daniel Macdonald Ohio State Swim Club 1:01.16
 
997 PB
2 Tyler Stevenson Ohio State Swim Club 1:03.93
 
898 PB
3 Christopher Cowley Ohio State Swim Club 1:04.23
 
887
4 Ryan Fisher Club Wolverine 1:04.35
 
883 PB
5 Derek Hren SwimStrongsville 1:04.37
 
882 PB
6 Jack Barone Greater Toledo 1:04.51
 
877 PB
7 Dmitry Dolgov Ohio State Swim Club 1:04.96
 
861 PB
8 Devon Nowicki Unattached-Michigan 1:05.41
 
909 PB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
9 Kevin Bressler Ohio State Swim Club 1:05.23
 
852
10 Gavin Trebilcock Ohio State Swim Club 1:05.90
 
829 PB
11 John Zucca Ohio State Swim Club 1:06.59
 
805
12 Reed McGraw United Swim Association 1:06.78
 
863 PB
13 Ryan Geheb South Lyon Aquatics 1:07.93
 
869 PB
14 Christopher Hodges Club Wolverine 1:08.20
 
751
Ian Rodriguez Spartan Swim Club (MI) DQ
Ian Reardon Unattached-Ohio DQ
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Andrew Kilkenny Miami 1:06.68
 
802
18 Mason Beck North East Ohio Nemesis 1:07.40
 
842
19 Frederick Jenny New Albany Aquatic Club 1:07.83
 
763
20 Elijah Spiro Solon Stars Swim Club 1:08.03
 
776
21 Dillon Froass Cincinnati Marlins 1:08.28
 
858
22 Jack Russell Atlantis Swimmin 1:08.57
 
758 PB
23 Xinghao Wang Mid-Michigan Aqu 1:09.10
 
740 PB
24 Jiaming Shen Club Wolverine 1:09.11
 
785
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Christopher Guo Solon Stars Swim Club 1:07.97
 
823 PB
26 Giorgio DelGrosso Motor City Aquatics 1:08.00
 
822
27 Tyler Welty New Albany Aquatic Club 1:08.42
 
763 PB
28 Luke Conner Noblesville Swim Club 1:08.48
 
742
29 William Imbus Cincinnati Marlins 1:08.64
 
755
30 Jason Mathews Ohio State Swim Club 1:09.71
 
811
31 Sam Vester Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1:10.45
 
696 PB
32 Evan Burke Atlantis Swimmin 1:10.78
 
685
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Derek Hren SwimStrongsville 1:04.20
 
888 PB
2 Jack Barone Greater Toledo 1:04.26
 
886 PB
3 Tyler Stevenson Ohio State Swim Club 1:04.99
 
860
4 Christopher Cowley Ohio State Swim Club 1:05.37
 
847
5 Daniel Macdonald Ohio State Swim Club 1:05.41
 
846
6 Ryan Fisher Club Wolverine 1:05.44
 
845 PB
7 Devon Nowicki Unattached-Michigan 1:05.51
 
906 PB
8 Dmitry Dolgov Ohio State Swim Club 1:05.63
 
838
9 John Zucca Ohio State Swim Club 1:06.16
 
820
10 Kevin Bressler Ohio State Swim Club 1:06.22
 
818
11 Ian Reardon Unattached-Ohio 1:06.69
 
802 PB
12 Ian Rodriguez Spartan Swim Club (MI) 1:06.81
 
798 PB
13 Gavin Trebilcock Ohio State Swim Club 1:06.92
 
794
14 Ryan Geheb South Lyon Aquatics 1:06.99
 
901 PB
15 Reed McGraw United Swim Association 1:07.11
 
852 PB
16 Christopher Hodges Club Wolverine 1:07.17
 
786
17 Frederick Jenny New Albany Aquatic Club 1:07.21
 
784
18 Mason Beck North East Ohio Nemesis 1:07.25
 
847
19 Andrew Kilkenny Miami 1:07.42
 
777
20 Jack Russell Atlantis Swimmin 1:07.83
 
782 PB
21 Steven Russo Mason Manta Rays 1:08.04
 
756
21 Dillon Froass Cincinnati Marlins 1:08.04
 
866
23 Elijah Spiro Solon Stars Swim Club 1:08.19
 
770
24 Xinghao Wang Mid-Michigan Aqu 1:08.37
 
764 PB
25 Jiaming Shen Club Wolverine 1:08.38
 
809 PB
26 Tyler Welty New Albany Aquatic Club 1:08.50
 
760 PB
27 Derek Stauder Carmel Swim Club 1:08.60
 
757
28 Giorgio DelGrosso Motor City Aquatics 1:08.69
 
799
29 Christopher Guo Solon Stars Swim Club 1:08.77
 
796 PB
30 Sam Vester Cincinnati Aquatic Club 1:08.86
 
748 PB
31 Luke Conner Noblesville Swim Club 1:08.88
 
728
32 Jason Mathews Ohio State Swim Club 1:09.11
 
830
33 William Imbus Cincinnati Marlins 1:09.15
 
738
34 LARKIN SCHWARZ Club Wolverine 1:09.16
 
719
35 Evan Burke Atlantis Swimmin 1:09.18
 
737
36 Jake Foster Cincinnati Marlins 1:09.30
 
976
37 Philip Barone Greater Toledo 1:09.42
 
711
38 Ryan Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:09.47
 
709
39 Cullen Tyler Cardinal Community Swim Club 1:09.74
 
719
40 Alexander Hutchinson Ohio State Swim Club 1:09.82
 
697
41 Matthew Dyer Firestone Akron 1:09.84
 
697 PB
42 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine 1:09.91
 
759
43 Wilson Clark Southeastern Swim Club 1:09.95
 
712 PB
44 Noah Behm Kronos Aquatics 1:10.16
 
796
45 Naveen Fujii Club Wolverine 1:10.26
 
793
46 Wesley Chen Plymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:10.28
 
792
47 James Delgado Cincinnati Marlins 1:10.69
 
669
48 Austin Beam Ohio State Swim Club 1:10.80
 
730
49 Tyler Thompson SwimStrongsville 1:11.17
 
654
50 Tanner Vincent Novi Sturgeons 1:11.28
 
650
51 John Raker Mason Manta Rays 1:11.38
 
647 PB
52 Jonathon Disalle Greater Toledo 1:11.43
 
645
53 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine 1:11.49
 
754
54 Maxwell Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club 1:11.53
 
801
55 Nathaniel Lowry Dayton Raiders 1:11.54
 
661
56 Andrew Logan Greenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:11.68
 
637 PB
57 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders 1:12.00
 
737
58 Max Penn Penn New Albany Aquatic Club 1:12.18
 
622 PB
59 Dutch Kipp Dayton Raiders 1:12.34
 
681
60 Christian Sobczak Greater Toledo 1:12.46
 
632
61 Josh Pascua Kingfish Aquatic Club 1:12.50
 
770
62 Kenneth Whitlock SwimStrongsville 1:12.57
 
674
63 Alex STRAWSER Unattached-Lake Erie (LSC) 1:12.61
 
608
64 Chandler Lefever Dayton Raiders 1:12.68
 
606
65 Keith Jessee Mason Manta Rays 1:12.89
 
618
66 Tindar Cyr Cincinnati Marlins 1:13.48
 
740
67 Joey Costello Club Wolverine 1:13.85
 
634
68 PJ Desmet Utica Shelby Swim Club 1:14.28
 
620
69 Jeremy Baggs Hilliker YMCA 1:14.43
 
711
70 Benjamin Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:17.36
 
465 PB
71 Sean McCracken Mason Manta Rays 1:19.16
 
432
Evan Holzgen Spartan Swim Club (MI) NS