Site logo

Filters

2014 Speedo Champions Series LCM - Oxford, OH

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
9 Thomas Trace Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 2:06.33
836 PB
10 Kingsley Bowen Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 2:09.33
790
11 Ian Reardon Unattached-Ohio logo 2:10.41
758 PB
12 Samuel Hiller Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:10.42
758
13 Spencer Carl West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:10.50
856
14 Jack Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:10.54
810 PB
15 Michael Hudson Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:11.44
751 PB
16 Ian Rodriguez Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:12.45
720 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
17 Dominic Pecze Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:09.98
766
18 Zachary Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:10.67
765 PB
19 Austin Beam Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:11.80
787 PB
20 Timothy O'Brien SwimCinnati logo 2:12.21
725
21 Kyle Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:12.23
779 PB
22 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:12.52
874
23 Jonathan Ericksen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:12.83
768
24 Christian Sobczak Greater Toledo logo 2:14.38
697
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts
25 Mitchell Buccalo Motor City Aquatics logo 2:10.85
762 PB
26 Chandler Vandiford Dayton Raiders logo 2:11.45
793 PB
27 Cole Clampffer Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:12.55
773
28 Scott Carstens Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 2:14.87
688 PB
29 Nate Jonas Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:15.13
726
30 Mark Blinstrub Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:16.27
663 PB
31 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logo 2:17.29
732
32 Cameron Gill Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:17.35
632 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts
1 Rowan Williams Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:01.18
938 PB
2 Rob Zofchak Club Wolverine logo 2:05.27
911
3 Michael Reilman Firestone Akron logo 2:05.76
859 PB
4 Christopher Depietro Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:06.67
829
5 Matthew McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:06.86
837 PB
6 Adam Marsh Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:07.85
807 PB
7 Henry Senkfor Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:07.94
805 PB
8 Cameron Craig Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 2:08.30
853 PB
9 Colin Reardon Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:08.64
803
10 Thomas Trace Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 2:09.24
780 PB
10 Spencer Carl West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:09.24
880
12 Samuel Hiller Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:09.50
775
13 Ian Rodriguez Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:09.52
775 PB
14 Kingsley Bowen Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 2:09.64
784
15 Ian Reardon Unattached-Ohio logo 2:09.65
773 PB
16 Michael Hudson Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:10.39
770 PB
17 Jack Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:10.67
808 PB
18 Dominic Pecze Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:10.73
752
19 Zachary Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:10.92
760
20 Austin Beam Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:11.27
797 PB
21 Christian Sobczak Greater Toledo logo 2:12.10
738
22 Justin Grender Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:12.17
880
23 Kyle Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:12.23
779 PB
24 Timothy O'Brien SwimCinnati logo 2:12.92
712
25 Jonathan Ericksen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:12.93
766
26 Cole Clampffer Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:13.06
764
27 Benjamin Martin Kronos Aquatics logo 2:13.27
705
28 Chandler Vandiford Dayton Raiders logo 2:13.30
759 PB
29 Nate Jonas Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:13.67
752
30 Mitchell Buccalo Motor City Aquatics logo 2:14.10
702 PB
31 Mark Blinstrub Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:14.70
691 PB
32 Scott Carstens Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 2:15.05
685 PB
33 Cameron Gill Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:15.33
668 PB
34 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logo 2:15.83
758
35 Daniel Keith Club Wolverine logo 2:15.92
756
36 Mike Pichette Swim United logo 2:15.93
669
37 Patrick Olmsted Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:16.19
752
38 Cooper Keener Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:16.39
703 PB
39 Eric Krenz Firestone Akron logo 2:16.46
747
40 Jason Quinn Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:16.62
699
41 Nathaniel Lowry Dayton Raiders logo 2:16.71
655
42 Troy Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:17.03
638
43 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:17.11
735
44 Spencer Ball Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:17.31
732
45 Benjamin McAteer Lawrence Swim Team logo 2:18.02
719
46 Mitchell Frey Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:18.28
627
47 Maxwell Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:18.37
768 PB
48 Nathan Mitchell Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.55
710
49 Cody Bybee Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.61
709
50 Kristiaan Hector Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:18.67
609 PB
50 Joseph Mitchell Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 2:18.67
620 PB
52 Owen Measel Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.76
661
53 Kyle Christensen Grand Rapids Novi Sad Aquatics logo 2:19.01
615
54 Justin Hopkins Findlay Area Swim Team logo 2:20.18
637
55 Donovan Kearns SwimCinnati logo 2:20.30
581
56 Tucker Stocker Findlay Area Swim Team logo 2:20.34
634
57 Logan Schofield Greater Toledo logo 2:20.62
674
58 Benjamin Klimczak Laporte Community Turbos logo 2:20.76
671
59 Gavin Mickelson United Swim Association logo 2:21.92
565
60 Carter Ostrowski Swim United logo 2:21.93
607
61 Jack McNulty Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:22.48
555
62 Evan Williams Greater Toledo logo 2:22.63
553 PB
63 Tanner Vincent Novi Sturgeons logo 2:23.70
524
64 Trae Gulgin Bowling Green Swim Club logo 2:24.38
524
65 Xavier Jimenez Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:25.41
496
66 Benjamin Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:32.49
533
Sean Neri Miami logo DQ
Chad Wright Unattached-Lake Erie (LSC) logo NS
David Zoltowski Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo NS