Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ange Harris
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Bella Gary
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 16 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Nicole Linell
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ally Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Courtney Moane
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 6 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kathryn Brady
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | +4.6% | SB | |
16 |
Lina Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Isabella Kil
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 744 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Risa Krauss
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 690 | – | ||
19 |
Erin Moyer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 684 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 675 | +5.0% | SB | |
21 |
Liv Turner
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jill Anderson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 671 | +5.8% | SB | |
23 |
Sarah Santos
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 714 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jordynn Park
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 673 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McClintock
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 846 | – | |||
2 |
Ange Harris
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 798 | – | |||
3 |
Bella Gary
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 793 | +2.3% | SB | ||
4 |
Lauren Schofield
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 791 | +4.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 761 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 795 | +2.3% | SB | ||
6 |
Nicole Linell
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 765 | +5.6% | SB | ||
8 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 746 | – | |||
9 |
Courtney Moane
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 730 | +4.8% | SB | ||
10 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 735 | +4.8% | SB | ||
11 |
Lina Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | YMCA | 758 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kathryn Brady
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 722 | – | |||
13 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 712 | +3.0% | SB | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 710 | +1.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Ally Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 691 | +4.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Isabella Aguanno
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 724 | – | |||
17 |
Sarah Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 675 | +5.0% | SB | ||
18 |
Risa Krauss
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 672 | – | |||
19 |
Erin Moyer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 664 | – | |||
20 |
Liv Turner
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Sarah Santos
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 704 | – | |||
22 |
Isabella Kil
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 695 | +1.1% | SB | ||
23 |
Jill Anderson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 647 | +4.8% | SB | ||
24 |
Jordynn Park
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 659 | +2.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Meghan Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | – | |||
26 |
Marissa Kopec
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 685 | +3.7% | SB | ||
27 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 683 | – | |||
28 |
Angie Nelson
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 636 | +3.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Shelby Kahn
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.9% | |||
30 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 651 | – | |||
31 |
Avery Stimmel
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 612 | +3.1% | PB | ||
32 |
Adriana Bertolotti
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 643 | +4.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Horner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Ella Root
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Emily Malpeso
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 622 | +4.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Hailey Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 574 | +2.4% | SB | ||
37 |
Erika Zimmerman
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 619 | +1.5% | PB | ||
38 |
Taleah Ruben
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 587 | +0.5% | SB | ||
39 |
Meaghan Keegan
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 579 | +8.0% | SB | ||
40 |
Sara Jackson
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 569 | – | |||
41 |
Rosa Huffman
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 599 | +1.6% | SB | ||
42 |
Brennyn Veit
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Madison Ortiz
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 557 | – | |||
44 |
Kendall Eby
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 574 | – | |||
45 |
Alex Decker
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 541 | – | |||
46 |
Dahna Yoon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 526 | – | |||
47 |
Brenna Horan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 533 | – | |||
48 |
Liv Wainstein
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 562 | – | |||
49 |
Julia Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 513 | – | |||
50 |
Courtney Reilly
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 505 | – | |||
51 |
Maya Byrne
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 505 | – | |||
52 |
Ella Kahn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 548 | – | |||
53 |
Noelle Profeta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 489 | – | |||
54 |
Anna Curran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 488 | – | |||
55 |
Emma Thomas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 477 | – | |||
56 |
Mary Washlick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 469 | – | |||
57 |
Carrie Spexarth
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 430 | – | |||
58 |
Lexi Wagner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 421 | +6.2% | SB | ||
59 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 375 | – | |||
– |
Nyah Petrakis
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Laura Jocelyn
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jordyn DiCamillo
Caa
|
Caa | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Orla Egan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |