Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +9.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Graham Lewis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 11 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sergei Boudreau
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Stefan Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gregory Bazylko
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Tinsley
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ilyan Lomeyko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 792 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 928 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Matthew Liu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 920 | +8.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 704 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Levine
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 690 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Graham Lewis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 664 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Vradinskiy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | +3.3% | SB | |
8 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 629 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Dunn
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 609 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Holden Skidmore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 603 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Sergei Boudreau
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 601 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Stefan Weber
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 746 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gregory Bazylko
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 559 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Tinsley
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Riley Smith
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 537 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Charles Huckel
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 515 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Keagan Eisenhofer
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 510 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Justin Yon
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 682 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Felix Vicknair
Friendship YMCA
|
Friendship YMCA | 498 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
David Grushovenko
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 656 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
David Ivory
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 656 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Daryn Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
24 |
Xander Sohng
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 491 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Fahd Hashem
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Rozen
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Braden Weise
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Stevens
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | NS | – | – |