Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Abigail Bush
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lorena Lazo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Bridget Deverna
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 2 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 564 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 559 | – | ||
4 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
5 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 481 | – | ||
6 |
Abigail Bush
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 467 | – | ||
7 |
Bridget Deverna
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 461 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Julie Mason
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 451 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Chen
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 450 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lorena Lazo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 435 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kaiana Kibler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 397 | – | PB | |
– |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
2 |
Adrianna Barone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | – | ||
2 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
4 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
5 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 539 | – | ||
6 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
9 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 491 | – | ||
10 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 453 | – | ||
11 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 440 | – | ||
12 |
Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 433 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alana Deo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 400 | – | ||
14 |
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 388 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 357 | – | PB | |
– |
Olivia Gargiulo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | – | – | ||
– |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 683 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 615 | – | ||
3 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 608 | – | ||
4 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 607 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 603 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 598 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 569 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 533 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 513 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 506 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 485 | +1.7% | SB | |
12 |
Emily Jason
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 479 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 476 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Grubbs
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 462 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 458 | +7.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 433 | – | PB | |
19 |
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 429 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 429 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 416 | – | PB | |
22 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 412 | – | PB | |
23 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 411 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maci Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 399 | – | ||
25 |
Amanda Loomis
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 395 | – | ||
26 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 389 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Lindsay Potts
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 365 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kai Ruggiere
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 360 | – | ||
29 |
Mia Escudero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 343 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Manuela Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 580 | – | ||
2 |
Manuela Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | ||
3 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 470 | – | ||
4 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 469 | – | PB | |
5 |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 435 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 431 | – | PB | |
7 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 409 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 403 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Alexa Avila
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 398 | – | PB | |
10 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 387 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Leah Pando
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 380 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mariann Catalasan
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 377 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 376 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 376 | – | PB | |
15 |
Angelique Arfa
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 370 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 369 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sadie Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 367 | – | ||
18 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 363 | – | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 358 | – | PB | |
20 |
Camryn Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 357 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Alice MacKenzie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 336 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Maria Legaspi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chabeli Silva Sordo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 333 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicole Cadavid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 332 | – | PB | |
25 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 332 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 324 | – | ||
27 |
Priscila Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 322 | – | ||
28 |
Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 301 | -1.9% | ||
– |
julia rock
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Pasarin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – |