1
|
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
3
|
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
7
|
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Erin Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
12
|
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Nicol Bellardi
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
16
|
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Maris Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Emily Jason
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kate Wise
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Melody Yates
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Maci Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Emily Lopez-Diaz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Kaitlin Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
40
|
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Chiara Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Ashlyn Murry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Jessica Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Amanda Loomis
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Julia Carvalho
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Sophia Grubbs
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Juliana Fronimakis-Liu
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Marcela Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Camila Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Isabella Ginestra
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Lillian Trussell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Megan Linick
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Kai Ruggiere
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|