Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 8 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
– |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 550 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 535 | – | ||
3 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 514 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 506 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Mason Taylor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 493 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 490 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 469 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 465 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 465 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 460 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 454 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Hudson Bishop
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 448 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 442 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 433 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 427 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chase Foulds
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 417 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 416 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 415 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 412 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 382 | -3.6% | ||
26 |
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 381 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 380 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 373 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jake Venezia
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 366 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Giancarlo Diegues
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 361 | – | ||
31 |
Kevin Viera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 346 | – | ||
– |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Ros
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Kempisty
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |