Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | ||
2 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | ||
3 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | ||
4 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | ||
8 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | ||
9 |
Abigail Bush
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | ||
10 |
Lorena Lazo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 714 | ||
2 |
Chadé Nercisio
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 699 | ||
3 |
Shayna fetes
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 670 | ||
4 |
Shauna Abair
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 649 | PB | |
5 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 592 | ||
6 |
Rachel Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 591 | ||
7 |
Abigail Bush
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 570 | ||
8 |
Lorena Lazo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 569 | ||
9 |
Lydia Musleh
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 566 | PB | |
10 |
Thea Mckenna
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 555 | ||
11 |
Hailey Jerew
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 544 | ||
12 |
Elise Larin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 538 | ||
13 |
Merle Liivand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | ||
14 |
Bridget Deverna
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 499 | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 493 | PB | |
16 |
Sarah Souza
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 489 | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Thomas
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 464 | ||
18 |
Erica Herrera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 434 | ||
19 |
Sophie Johanson
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 424 | ||
– |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | |
– |
Hannah Virgin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | ||
2 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | PB | |
4 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
5 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
6 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | ||
7 |
Regina Gallastegui-Martin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | ||
7 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | ||
10 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 737 | – | ||
2 |
Paige MacEachern
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 666 | – | ||
3 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
4 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 634 | – | ||
5 |
Madelyn Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
6 |
Monika Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
7 |
Regina Gallastegui-Martin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Gargiulo
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 568 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patricia Perdomo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
13 |
Gina Fimiano
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 565 | – | ||
14 |
Felicia Taylor
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 558 | – | ||
15 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 549 | – | PB | |
17 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 545 | – | ||
18 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 538 | – | ||
20 |
Isabella Nigro
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 536 | – | ||
21 |
Naima Dessout
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 528 | – | ||
22 |
Sabrina Cronin
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
24 |
Brooke Powell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 493 | +7.7% | PB | |
25 |
Maya Kirie
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
26 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 479 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
28 |
Alexandra Klis
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 463 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amanda Carvalho
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 454 | – | PB | |
30 |
Liv Williams
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 445 | – | PB | |
31 |
Vania Berrios
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 427 | – | ||
32 |
Giulia Klapper
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Cavendish
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 417 | – | ||
34 |
Alexandra Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 411 | – | PB | |
35 |
Gabriella Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 387 | – | PB | |
– |
Alana Deo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giovanna Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | PB | |
3 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 8 | ||
4 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
6 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | ||
8 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | ||
9 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | PB | |
10 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
2 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 649 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Botting
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 645 | – | ||
4 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 639 | – | ||
5 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 634 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lara Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 634 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 622 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
9 |
Paola Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 606 | – | PB | |
10 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
11 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 595 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Grubbs
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 556 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Jason
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 550 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kate Wise
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 523 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elena Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
19 |
Kai Ruggiere
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlin Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 499 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
22 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 490 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 475 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
25 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 435 | – | ||
27 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 432 | – | PB | |
28 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 427 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 427 | – | ||
30 |
Juliana Fronimakis-Liu
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 426 | – | PB | |
31 |
Marcela Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
32 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
33 |
Amanda Loomis
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 414 | – | ||
34 |
Hailey Wells
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
35 |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ashlyn Murry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 388 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mia Escudero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 369 | – | ||
39 |
Maya Oren
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
40 |
Isabella Ginestra
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 359 | – | PB | |
41 |
Yazmin Marino
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 354 | – | ||
42 |
Lara Caglayan
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
43 |
Nadia Parsotan
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 332 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sara Frazier
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 241 | – | ||
– |
Maci Rippo
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Manuela Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 654 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 559 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 536 | – | ||
4 |
Manuela Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | ||
5 |
Bella Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 500 | – | ||
6 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 496 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 495 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 484 | – | ||
9 |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 464 | – | PB | |
11 |
Polina Buslova
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 434 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Julianna Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | – | PB | |
14 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 416 | – | PB | |
15 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 416 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sadie Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 414 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kiera Rampersad
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 412 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jojo Henry
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 411 | +10.9% | PB | |
19 |
Angelique Arfa
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 403 | – | ||
20 |
Camryn Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 394 | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Paola Negrin
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 389 | – | PB | |
22 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 386 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 385 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 371 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maria Legaspi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 369 | – | PB | |
26 |
Angelina Pasarin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 368 | – | ||
26 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 368 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Victoria Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 363 | – | PB | |
29 |
Phoenix Lopez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 363 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ava Peacey
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 362 | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Savannah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 357 | +8.2% | PB | |
32 |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 354 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sarita Acevedo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 352 | – | ||
34 |
Dayana Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 348 | – | PB | |
35 |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 346 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Maia Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 345 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gracie Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 339 | +5.3% | PB | |
38 |
Priscila Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 330 | – | PB | |
39 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 324 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Alice MacKenzie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 313 | +4.2% | PB | |
41 |
Ava Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 309 | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Paige Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 283 | – | PB | |
43 |
Scarlett Kuchar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 279 | – | PB | |
– |
julia rock
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valentina Fraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Chardon
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anais Gedeon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Paola Escobar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carley Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katlyn Rhett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Viera
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leilani Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 407 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Anais Gedeon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 398 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 377 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Paola Escobar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 344 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Gonzalez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 344 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sofia Egizi
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 341 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Sofia Jorge
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 334 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carley Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 315 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katlyn Rhett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Viera
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 308 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Myriam Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 305 | – | ||
12 |
Erica Espaillat
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 302 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Andrea Viera
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 297 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Daryna Karachun
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 277 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Katja Milevska
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 274 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 270 | – | PB | |
17 |
Luiza Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 269 | – | ||
18 |
Charlotte Fusco
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 265 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Rende
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 255 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Maria Perez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 248 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Riley Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 245 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 242 | – | PB | |
23 |
Georgina Henriquez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 237 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elise Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 232 | -5.8% | ||
25 |
Dylan Kanell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 222 | – | ||
26 |
Zoey Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 216 | +10.8% | PB | |
27 |
Cali Jerabek
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 197 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Chloe Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 167 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Shery Garzon
Club DE Natacion Manta
|
Club DE Natacion Manta | 141 | – |