Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | PB | |
2 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 9 | ||
3 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | ||
4 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
5 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | ||
6 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
8 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 3 | PB | |
9 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 2 | ||
10 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aspen Gersper
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
2 |
Esther Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 652 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 647 | – | ||
5 |
Katherine Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
6 |
Michelle Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachael Yordi
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brianna Hernandez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 603 | – | ||
9 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
11 |
Sophia Diaz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 594 | – | ||
12 |
Kari Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 593 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Robertson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 584 | – | PB | |
14 |
morgan cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
15 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 563 | – | PB | |
17 |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rafaella Araujo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
19 |
Rachel Lilienthal
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 556 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 556 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaitlyn Armbruster
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mercy Mclemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
23 |
Sahara Ethridge
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
24 |
Isabella Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 543 | – | ||
25 |
Breanna Wood
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
26 |
Amari Porter
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 528 | – | PB | |
27 |
Salene Gibson
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 519 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emily Franco
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 513 | – | ||
30 |
Gabrielle Hyson
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
30 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
32 |
Victoria Torres
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
34 |
Julia Yang
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 502 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 496 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kate Wise
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 492 | +4.3% | PB | |
38 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 489 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 485 | – | PB | |
40 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
41 |
Leire Vazquez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 481 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eliza Chandler
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 480 | – | ||
43 |
Ashlyn Murry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alexa Hanssen
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
45 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 477 | – | PB | |
46 |
Angelina Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 475 | – | PB | |
47 |
Carmen Albizu
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 474 | – | ||
48 |
Lilly Bermudez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
49 |
Luna Delgado
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
50 |
Z Zumbrum
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 470 | – | ||
51 |
Katelyn Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 468 | – | PB | |
52 |
Tayla Horan
Warwick Academy
|
Warwick Academy | 468 | – | ||
53 |
Hartley Pitters-Hinds
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 462 | – | PB | |
54 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 462 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ava Balsam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 456 | – | PB | |
56 |
Melissa Gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
57 |
Marcela Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
58 |
Camila Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | PB | |
59 |
Angelina Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 447 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nina Yonamine
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
61 |
Kai Ruggiere
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
62 |
Andrea Lopez-McNenney
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 442 | – | PB | |
63 |
Julia Carvalho
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
64 |
Emily Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 440 | – | PB | |
65 |
Julia Gunster
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 439 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kata Portik-Gergely
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 439 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brianna Ray
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sophia Grubbs
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 433 | – | PB | |
69 |
Isabella Adia
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
70 |
Mia Escudero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | – | ||
71 |
Katia Alonso
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 423 | – | ||
72 |
Amanda Loomis
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 416 | – | ||
73 |
Fiona Bensusan
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 416 | – | PB | |
73 |
Rebeca Levin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 416 | – | ||
75 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 412 | – | PB | |
76 |
Lillian Trussell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
77 |
Marissa Albury
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 402 | – | ||
78 |
Corley Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 396 | – | PB | |
79 |
Dani Ortiz
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 389 | – | ||
80 |
Isabella Ginestra
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 375 | – | PB | |
– |
Sophia Caracciolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Pierre-Antoine
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sara Frazier
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | – |