Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 306 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 288 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 268 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 254 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 251 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 240 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 228 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Navarro
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 214 | – | ||
9 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 214 | – | PB | |
10 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 213 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 206 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 206 | – | ||
13 |
Santana De La Cruz
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 195 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christian Valdes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 195 | – | PB | |
15 |
Derek Monjarrez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 193 | – | PB | |
16 |
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 192 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 192 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ransom Reback
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 179 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 160 | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |