Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Viada-Coroba
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 323 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 273 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jared Berke
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 259 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
William Domokos-Murphy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 258 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 250 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Fabry
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 237 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Amorim
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 230 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 220 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 216 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Stefano Mazzi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 215 | – | PB | |
11 |
Clayton Pinera
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 214 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 206 | – | ||
13 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 203 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 198 | – | ||
15 |
Emihlio Reveron
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 190 | – | PB | |
16 |
Christian Valdes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 188 | – | ||
17 |
Duy Vuong
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 187 | – | ||
18 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 187 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 184 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Jason Milian
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 182 | – | PB | |
21 |
Derek Monjarrez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 179 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jesus Linares
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 175 | – | ||
23 |
Santana De La Cruz
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 173 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 170 | – | ||
25 |
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 169 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Levent Ozaktay
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 164 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
George Gerasim
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 164 | – | ||
28 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 161 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Cave
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 156 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Benjamin Cupid
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 153 | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Bean
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 140 | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Lozano
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 138 | +8.9% | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 130 | – | ||
34 |
Bud Howard
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 123 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Raymond Hernandez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 110 | -0.1% |