Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 9 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
5 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Gonzalez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 372 | – | PB | |
2 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 367 | – | ||
3 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 363 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 349 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Alessandro Pereira
Unattached
|
Unattached | 341 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 332 | – | PB | |
7 |
Makar Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 330 | – | ||
8 |
Marcus johnson
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 322 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 316 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ronin Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 292 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sebastian Losada
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 283 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 268 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Opperman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 264 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Guio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Victor Gil
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 257 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Richard Navarro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 254 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Weingard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 253 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 251 | – | ||
19 |
Joshua Olds
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 249 | – | ||
20 |
Roman Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 246 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Wilkinson
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 244 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Ernest Plokhotnichenko
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 238 | – | PB | |
23 |
Peter Roca
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 230 | – | PB | |
24 |
Karvin Ortiz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 225 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 225 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Owen Williams
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 219 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Barreto
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 213 | – | PB | |
28 |
Derek Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 206 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
John Cunningham
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 203 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Mostafa Okaz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 203 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Marcus Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 202 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jose Espaillat
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 196 | – | PB |