Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 8 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Estefania Carreno Bracho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lily Soldani
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Valentina Fraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 562 | – | PB | |
2 |
Julianne McCranie
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 539 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Sidney Anton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 523 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Gelin
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lily Soldani
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 501 | +3.3% | SB | |
6 |
Bianca Nieto
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 498 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tawannah McLemore
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
8 |
Valentina Fraga
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 486 | – | PB | |
9 |
Estefania Carreno Bracho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline Perez
Black Marlin
|
Black Marlin | 484 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ciana Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 481 | – | PB | |
12 |
Manuela Ballan Sega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
13 |
Leorah Rotchin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 461 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Aly Bozzuto
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 453 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Kaitlyn Barrios
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 451 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kierra Keegan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 449 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Anastasia Lutz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 448 | – | PB | |
18 |
Camryn Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 446 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mia Patton
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 440 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Ainara Torrentgeneros
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
21 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mercedes Pelayes
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 425 | – | PB | |
24 |
Valentina Foster
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 424 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Luci Gutierrez
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 424 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Mariana Pinto
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 421 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Ella Bailey
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 421 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Mikaela Schluth
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 420 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Corina Wong
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 418 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Taylor Rizzi
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 418 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Wynona Brinkmann
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 416 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sidney Lydecker
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 415 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Natalia Sibug
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 413 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Addison Byrne
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 410 | – | PB | |
34 |
Maia Virto
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 410 | – | PB | |
36 |
Julia Freshour
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 408 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Espejel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 407 | – | ||
38 |
Izzy Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 407 | – | ||
39 |
Erika Duardo
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 406 | – | ||
40 |
Siena Griffiths
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 404 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Carolina Gonzalez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 403 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Audrey Prado
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 403 | – | PB | |
43 |
Paola Negrin
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 401 | – | PB | |
44 |
Olivia Herman
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 400 | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Sahara Idler
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 400 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ava Papadopoulos
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 398 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Victoria Pena
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 394 | – | PB | |
48 |
Emily Eaton
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 394 | +3.7% | PB | |
49 |
Savannah Allan
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 393 | +4.8% | PB | |
50 |
Siri Cogle
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 392 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Sarita Acevedo
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 385 | – | ||
52 |
Dayana Andrade
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 384 | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Regan Ronie
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 382 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Marley Rubin
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 381 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Isabella Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 380 | – | PB | |
56 |
Mia Guerrero
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
57 |
Niamh Dowling
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
58 |
Mariana Spada
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 372 | – | PB | |
59 |
Chabeli Silva Sordo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
60 |
Daniela Saffon
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 367 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Luciana Ossa
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 366 | – | PB | |
62 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 365 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Lily Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 361 | -0.4% | ||
63 |
Sara Levin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 361 | – | PB | |
65 |
Anna Macaulay
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 361 | -3.1% | ||
66 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 359 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Amanda Baratta
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 357 | +5.8% | PB | |
68 |
Ainnara Lazzaro
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 352 | – | ||
69 |
Ava Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 351 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Caity Martinez
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 346 | – | PB | |
71 |
Katherine Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 345 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Paige Dudley
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 345 | +2.2% | PB | |
73 |
Fio Di Salvo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 333 | – | PB | |
74 |
Abby Juskiewicz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 332 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Priscila Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 331 | – | PB | |
76 |
Miranda Han
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 329 | -3.9% | ||
77 |
Izabella Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 326 | – | PB | |
78 |
Stephanie Kleiban
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 321 | – | PB | |
79 |
mia McDonald
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
80 |
Mia Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 320 | -2.9% | ||
81 |
Melanie Palmira
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 316 | – | PB | |
82 |
Cassandra Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 283 | – | PB | |
– |
Julianna Bell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isa Gisonni
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Santos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Pasarin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Montes
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordyn Lewis
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Penelope Rodriguez
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Escobar
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Kjaerulff
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Webb
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scarlett Kuchar
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vale Hernandez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |