1
|
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
549
|
PB
|
2
|
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
545
|
|
3
|
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming
|
|
545
|
PB
|
4
|
Gregory Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
540
|
PB
|
5
|
Ishan Roy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
500
|
|
6
|
Agustin Rodriguez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
500
|
PB
|
7
|
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
481
|
PB
|
7
|
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
481
|
PB
|
9
|
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics
|
|
468
|
PB
|
10
|
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
|
467
|
PB
|
11
|
Daniel Givskov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
466
|
PB
|
12
|
Jonathan Carsen
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
|
465
|
PB
|
13
|
Dominick Mitchell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
464
|
PB
|
14
|
Jack Faulkner
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
460
|
PB
|
15
|
Julian Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
457
|
PB
|
16
|
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
457
|
PB
|
17
|
David Chavez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming
|
|
453
|
PB
|
18
|
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
448
|
PB
|
18
|
Steven Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
448
|
PB
|
20
|
Juan Kommer
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
445
|
PB
|
21
|
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
|
442
|
PB
|
22
|
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
438
|
PB
|
23
|
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
434
|
PB
|
24
|
Oscar Rios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
429
|
PB
|
25
|
Joshua Justin
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
|
428
|
PB
|
26
|
Alex Nunez
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
425
|
PB
|
27
|
Nicolas Dominguez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
409
|
PB
|
28
|
Ronny Rueda
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
408
|
PB
|
29
|
Marcelo Mansur
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
408
|
PB
|
30
|
Eric Kempisty
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
|
407
|
PB
|
31
|
Zackary Harris
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
401
|
PB
|
32
|
Michael Sam
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
400
|
PB
|
33
|
Giuliano Brunetti
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
|
400
|
PB
|
34
|
Samuel Bullen
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
399
|
|
35
|
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
393
|
PB
|
36
|
Charles Pujula
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
393
|
|
37
|
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
380
|
PB
|
38
|
Logan Gonzalez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
378
|
PB
|
39
|
Thomas Hecker
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
375
|
PB
|
39
|
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
375
|
PB
|
41
|
Diego Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
374
|
PB
|
42
|
Gianni Marucci
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
374
|
PB
|
43
|
Maximiliano Lasanta
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
370
|
PB
|
44
|
RJ Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
363
|
PB
|
45
|
Christian Tijero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
361
|
PB
|
46
|
Kevin Young
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
|
360
|
PB
|
47
|
Joshua Cajuste
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
357
|
PB
|
47
|
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
|
357
|
PB
|
49
|
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club
|
|
354
|
PB
|
50
|
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
350
|
PB
|
51
|
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest
|
|
345
|
PB
|
52
|
Sebastian Lobaton Vargas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
|
343
|
PB
|
53
|
Jihwan Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
338
|
PB
|
54
|
Matthew Tan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics
|
|
329
|
PB
|
55
|
Ernie Cabrera
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
326
|
PB
|
56
|
Sergio Fustes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
319
|
PB
|
56
|
Carlos Osorio
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks
|
|
319
|
PB
|
58
|
Lucas Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
|
313
|
|
59
|
Reinel Lorenzo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
|
304
|
PB
|
–
|
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carter Hewitt
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|