Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +6.9% | PB | |
2 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Mesic
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Layne Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rosalia LaPietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gioia Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 408 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Tania Mantilla
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Julia Mesic
YMCA of South Pa
|
YMCA of South Pa | 349 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Layne Smith
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 326 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 319 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Karen Alcala
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 310 | – | ||
7 |
Madison Abinuman
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 309 | – | ||
8 |
Rosalia LaPietra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 309 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Valentina Alvarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 297 | – | ||
10 |
Natasha Solis
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 283 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ava Wolfe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 275 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tessa Broedell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 274 | – | ||
13 |
Dilcia Jimenez Pena
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 270 | – | PB | |
14 |
Carolina Seoane
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 265 | – | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Dufflocq
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 265 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Pilar Duranti
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 262 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Elise Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 261 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 258 | +4.8% | PB | |
19 |
Catalina Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 257 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lexi Shapiro
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
21 |
Allison Kelly
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 253 | – | ||
22 |
Sarai Guzman
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 247 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Allison Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 245 | – | ||
24 |
Riley Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 244 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Makayla Montenegro
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 240 | – | ||
26 |
Caterina Fogli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 240 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Carolina Henry
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 196 | – | ||
– |
Gigi Porven
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chloe Sandholzer
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – |