Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Kendall Hitler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 17 | +7.0% | SB | |
3 |
Caroline Holmes
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 16 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Avery Spiker
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Evie Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christy Harper
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lexi Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Livy Meeting
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | +2.1% | SB | |
9 |
Sydney Nowak
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Claudia Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sami Kiss
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Abigail Henry
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Mitchell
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allie Thompson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Wells
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Meggie Gehring
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Meg Nelson
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Addie Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Ahnika Dauer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Leske
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ava Fortney
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Merideth McFarland
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
24 |
Libby Uniss
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
25 |
Caroline Heym
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Mikaela Vojacek
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
26 |
Hailey Blythe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Abby VanderZwan
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Meara Marker
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Claire Vail
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
31 |
Kalista Lees
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Warren
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Moellering
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Burris
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hope Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Cooper
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Hannah Hardin
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 16 | +9.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kiah Smith
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carly Meeting
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Williams
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brynn Conrad
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 12 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Olivia Morse
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nina Racke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zoey Callander
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Rider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Hofmeister
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emily Tropp
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Allison Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alli Scolnick
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | +15.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alina DaJusta
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | +9.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lyza Vail
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Devon Maloney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Greta Tew
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
20 |
MaKenna Overly
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Addy Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Knuth
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Hiller
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Maddy Wood
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +9.7% | PB | |
25 |
Cameran Ball
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +6.1% | PB | |
26 |
Decorah Davis
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kelsey Hart
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Blasko
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Hollingsworth
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Anja Hoy
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Holub
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Gregory
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Caitlynn Rousher
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jin-Jae Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kami Contakis
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashby Stearns
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Shanti Visurakapalli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alex DeCarlo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sammy Knight
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lydia Sturgeon
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Annabel Long
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Brenna Booth
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Allison Funge
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Liv Baker
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Renneker
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Reetz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Coressel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Jenna Downey
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ava Wells
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Slagle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Annika Colvin
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Marleigh LaVoie
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sarah Neighbor
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Karen Yao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Lia Bruncak
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Rory Youngpeter
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Cici Yarbrough
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Cleary
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Ava Harper
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
33 |
Maria Obert
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Rose Boettner
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +6.7% | PB | |
35 |
Kate Cartwright
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Carly Cirman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Riley Schuler
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Emma Opincar
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
39 |
Kate Wilcoxon
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Madelyne Hall
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Israa' Andrist
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Macy Shellhaas
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +5.2% | PB | |
43 |
Jaden Sullinger
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Kreidler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Red Vingia
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
Elise Schantz
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Vivian McGee
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Mayson Reed
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
49 |
Sophia Rismiller
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +7.9% | PB | |
50 |
Lennon Kloss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Hannah Cormican
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Kaila Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Cora Morton
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
54 |
Addi Linard
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.7% | PB | |
55 |
Morgan Hamilton
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Lily Schneider
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Aimee Connell
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Kendal Kline
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Allie Corban
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
60 |
Annika Grillo Hviid
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -5.9% | ||
61 |
Ella Longhouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -4.2% | ||
62 |
Clare Clarkson
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
63 |
Riley Pool
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Kendra Smail
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
65 |
Mia Devito
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Mia Larrimer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Tanmayi Vinapamula
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
68 |
Charlotte Yurkiw
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Sydney Yee
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
70 |
Rachel Fronzaglia
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Aizza Schirg
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
72 |
Aryana Chandna
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Sarah Meier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -2.5% | ||
74 |
Safiyyah Omardien
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
75 |
Lucy Rush
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
76 |
Sam Huddleston
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
77 |
Sophia Shinka
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Matson
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Eiferman
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Madelyn Richner
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dana Stan
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Macie Arnett
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Dutton
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Daugherty
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 16 | +9.7% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Hollingsworth
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Daylin Drayton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tiffany Ponto
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | +9.8% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Muster
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Reese Baldwin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Bowman
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | +7.8% | PB | |
10 |
Talia Toler
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Brooke Nagy
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Anna Coverdale
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | +8.0% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Radtke
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Muster
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Charlotte Holzhall
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Audrey Ebel
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Laken Wenclewicz
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Elena Benz
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Fleming
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Lexi Hartzell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alexis Peltcs
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +8.1% | PB | |
22 |
Eliana White
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Snyder
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Peiffer Blackford
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Audrey Seger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Mary Martin
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Crock
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Betsy Andersson
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Kari Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Maddie Parmentar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +9.3% | PB | |
31 |
Izzy Recard
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Avery Biltz
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
33 |
Audrey Havrilla
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Lena Parmentar
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Gabriella Brown
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +8.7% | PB | |
36 |
Chloe Welsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Gabby Zimmerman
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
38 |
Addie Ryan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Cassidy Newcomb
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +8.7% | PB | |
39 |
Ellie Cirman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Josie Cotterman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Happy Rhoton
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
43 |
Ava Ketchum
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Campbell Retzke
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Charlotte Parks
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Ella Seelandt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +6.2% | PB | |
47 |
Hannah Kelly
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Kaitlyn Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Ella Stout
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Angela Fronzaglia
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Anneke Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
52 |
Mia Wenclewicz
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +7.6% | PB | |
53 |
Quinn Slagle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.6% | ||
54 |
Kiera Powers
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Brynlee Peterkoski
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Paige Renneker
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Karine Bhowmick
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
58 |
Anna Wilcoxon
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Michelle Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -5.1% | ||
60 |
Ella Armstrong
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Courtney Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -6.1% | ||
62 |
Tia Bisdorf
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
63 |
Tess Rigg
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
64 |
Avery Cai
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +12.6% | PB | |
65 |
Elise Benz
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
Julie Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +6.6% | PB | |
67 |
Sala Glandon
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
68 |
Maddy Thomas
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
69 |
Julia Krasniewski
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +5.5% | PB | |
70 |
Sophia York
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | -2.8% | ||
71 |
Maddie Bowman
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
72 |
Jessie Ransom
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
73 |
Kinsey Back
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Addison Peterkoski
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
75 |
Bella Fulton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +6.1% | PB | |
76 |
Lucia Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
77 |
Maci Muster
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
78 |
Linny Chase
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
79 |
Claire Siegel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +17.0% | PB | |
80 |
Gianna Rees
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +10.6% | PB | |
81 |
Madison Morris
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -3.4% | ||
82 |
Isabella May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
83 |
Audrey Gasaway
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +10.2% | PB | |
84 |
Carol Hao
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
85 |
Mona Vanukuri
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
86 |
Dalenee Byers
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | -6.6% | ||
87 |
Abbi Cunningham
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
88 |
Lucy Chase
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -6.4% | ||
89 |
Jillian Snow
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Browning
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikayla Bissaillon
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Aufderheide
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Peterson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellen Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Beard
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Amelia Rigdon
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ireland Bulger
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |