Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Smith
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Jake Meyer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Hunter Dean
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Patrick Wellman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Antonio Ventresca
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Arlin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Day
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Nathaniel Wenzel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Christopher Tracewell
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
26 |
Blake Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Khalil Ruiz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -4.6% | ||
28 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Nicholas Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Eli Phillips
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Aiden Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Sam Evers
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Luke Daley
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Will Stringer
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Lukas Rakowsky
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Alfred
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Shaughnessy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent MA
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Cuozzo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angus Moore
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Buckley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vikram Vadrevu
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 17 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lleyton Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Juan Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Ben Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Quigley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chase Fyffe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Mark Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Eric Albers
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Jack Secrest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ashton Stricklin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Owen Kunstmann
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Antonio Borromeo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Sai Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Luke Dauer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Josh Hickman
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Adrien Zhong
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Fuga Takahashi
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
31 |
Dom D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Dexter Jones
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Anthony Roman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Ranke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marko Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Frazier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Austin Carpenter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Will Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Luke DeFrancisco
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Caleb Manning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | -6.5% | ||
13 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -3.6% | ||
18 |
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Caelan Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Aidan Frazier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -3.2% | ||
21 |
David Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Eric Loustaunau
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.6% | ||
– |
ZAKY EL IAHIAI
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Klein
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 369 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
3 |
Truman Brun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 299 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sevi Kissling
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 334 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Cole Montgomery
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 318 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Foreman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 186 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Wyeth Carle
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 295 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 291 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Drew Bergstrom
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 284 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Mountz
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 241 | – | PB | |
11 |
Russell Gillette
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 216 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Will Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 184 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Frankie Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Brandt Siegel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Ben Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Liu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bryce Schiming
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nolan Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Drew Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Danny Wheaton
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 2 | – | ||
– |
Logan MacDonald
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Max Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – |