Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Wilkinson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jimmy Lapsley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 17 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Wellman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 16 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Max Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alamusi He
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Max McAlister
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Wenzel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +8.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 6 | – | ||
12 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | +9.0% | PB | |
14 |
Blake Overly
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Issaac Hansen
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan Ingram
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Philip Holst
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Noonan
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryson Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Wyner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Aaron Chen
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Zach Merz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Blake Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Fenimore
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Spy Gupta
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +4.5% | SB | |
28 |
Makana Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Day
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Paul Buckley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Gavin Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Cian McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
AJ Denny
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +11.3% | PB | |
36 |
Julian Rodgers
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
37 |
Aiden Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Dom Novak
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +5.3% | PB | |
39 |
Eli Dresbach
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Luke Daley
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
41 |
Cole McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -5.2% | ||
– |
Michael Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Arlin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Chi
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent MA
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Shaughnessy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vikram Vadrevu
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Isaac Wolfe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | +9.0% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Franz
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Shakeri
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | +8.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Rickett
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lleyton Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +12.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Miller
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ross Poppy
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
22 |
Riley Ranke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +17.6% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Antonio Borromeo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Mark Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
26 |
Connor Kilrain
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Dom D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Adrien Zhong
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +6.9% | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +6.3% | PB | |
31 |
Ashton Stricklin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +8.2% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Louis Weiss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
35 |
Austin Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Anthony Roman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
37 |
Jacob Lehman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Praj Prakash
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
39 |
Alex Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dallas Cornett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tre Wynn
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Petitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Thomas
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 16 | +8.8% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Will Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Caden Blamer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jonathan Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Wes Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Wood
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Dalton Edman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Michael Vertikoff
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Truman Brun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Braden Moss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Nick Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Cole Montgomery
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Jackson Bowlus
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +10.8% | PB | |
26 |
Luca D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
27 |
Caelan Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -4.2% | ||
28 |
Gabe Nixon
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Huang
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Eli Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Jacob Kreidler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
32 |
Quinton Dardinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Drew Bergstrom
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
36 |
Sean Foley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -1.1% | ||
37 |
John Lobley
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Klein
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Russell Gillette
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
40 |
David Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Christopher Cox
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
42 |
Jaden Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Matthew Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Calvin Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Zach Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -6.4% | ||
46 |
Adam Wiest
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Ian Wishart
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Ayden Fortney
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Almas Dyussemaliyev
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Xavier Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +9.7% | PB | |
51 |
Shreyas Krishna
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
52 |
Jackson Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Connor Blackford
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -37.9% | ||
– |
Jack Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Grohowski
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Powell
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Nguyen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Boyle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Dumbaugh
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jack Mahaffey
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Max Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Logan MacDonald
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Patrick Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 14 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andy Thung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -5.6% | ||
7 |
Daniel Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Jacob Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | -6.2% | ||
9 |
Frankie Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Ben Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | +7.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ross Melton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Logan Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Sealock
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | +16.7% | PB | |
16 |
Steve VanBuskirk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Brandt Siegel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -9.2% | ||
19 |
Ethan Liu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Riley Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Bryce Schiming
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ragan Raj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Drew Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Drew Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jack Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
26 |
Patrick Cline
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Sammy DaJusta
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Gavin Neininger
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -13.2% | ||
29 |
Nolan Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -4.5% | ||
30 |
Cooper Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -10.3% | ||
31 |
Danny Wheaton
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
32 |
Joe VanBuskirk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
33 |
Ojas Parihar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
35 |
Jonathan Huang
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
36 |
Dylan Gasaway
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -7.6% | ||
37 |
Gavin Briggs
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Sean Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Max White
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Xaden Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Smith
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eli Burke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tim Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Henry McDonald
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Mic Campana
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neil Shinde
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Dumbaugh
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – |