Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Max Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nathaniel Wenzel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Smith
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Meyer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
11 |
Alamusi He
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Will Randall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Austin Wyner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Giesken
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Jimmy Lapsley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Issaac Hansen
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
19 |
Antonio Ventresca
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +4.2% | SB | |
20 |
Christopher Tracewell
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -5.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Arlin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +4.6% | SB | |
25 |
Patrick Wellman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +3.5% | SB | |
26 |
Lukas Rakowsky
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Blake Overly
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sean Noonan
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | +6.3% | SB | |
32 |
Makana Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +6.3% | PB | |
35 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Brett Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
38 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Max McAlister
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ian Campbell
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Philip Holst
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Dylan Ingram
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Gavin Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +2.1% | SB | |
44 |
Ian Jarvis
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Day
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Luke Radecki
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Donnie Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Paul Buckley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +3.1% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.0% | SB | |
51 |
Cole McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Bryson Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
Dominic Neighbor
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | -4.0% | ||
54 |
Spy Gupta
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Alex Fenimore
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Aiden Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +1.8% | PB | |
57 |
Aaron Chen
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +5.6% | SB | |
58 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Blake Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Sam Evers
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Cian McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -1.0% | ||
62 |
Aiden Wosiak
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Luke Daley
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Luke Franckhauser
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Dom Novak
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -0.3% | ||
66 |
Ian Maclaughlin
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
67 |
Eli Phillips
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Shawn Jacobsen
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Alfred
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent MA
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Cuozzo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angus Moore
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vikram Vadrevu
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Wasky
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Keller
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Miller
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Nolan Rickett
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Hickman
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Isaac Wolfe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Morelli
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ethan Shakeri
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +4.6% | PB | |
19 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Keegan McCauley
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Kilrain
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Riley Ranke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ross Poppy
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +8.8% | PB | |
32 |
Zack Noble
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Josh Emerman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Peter Hou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Edwards
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Diakogeorgiou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
40 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Eric Albers
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
42 |
Sai Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Antonio Borromeo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Fuga Takahashi
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
45 |
Tej Somi Reddy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
46 |
Jonah Kowalski
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
Jacob Bennett
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Luke Dauer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Louis Weiss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.2% | SB | |
51 |
Cole May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
52 |
Ashton Stricklin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Austin Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Conner Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Jacob Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
56 |
Simon Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Jack Fischer
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
58 |
Gryffin Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Dexter Jones
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Malcolm McCarthy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Adrien Zhong
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -3.3% | ||
62 |
Dom D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Carson Loughrey
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Tre Wynn
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
65 |
Anthony Roman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Jacob Lehman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -12.0% | ||
67 |
Brendan Meloun
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.0% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dallas Cornett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Cameron Petitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Austin Carpenter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Will Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Caelan Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Wes Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 3 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Truman Brun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kyle Stephan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Caleb Manning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Rohan Thung
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -0.5% | ||
22 |
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Dalton Edman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Jake Wood
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Eli Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Loustaunau
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +6.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Luke DeFrancisco
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
30 |
John Lobley
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +9.5% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Matthew Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Bowlus
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Max Recard
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Michael Vertikoff
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
36 |
Jack Boyle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Ayden Fortney
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Huang
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Gabe Nixon
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Luca D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +6.6% | PB | |
41 |
David Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +5.9% | PB | |
43 |
Jaden Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
44 |
Cooper Foreman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
45 |
Cooper Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Russell Gillette
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
47 |
Will Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -12.0% | ||
48 |
Zach Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Quinton Dardinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Cole Montgomery
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Sean Foley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
52 |
Colin Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Almas Dyussemaliyev
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Angel Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -4.2% | ||
55 |
Xavier Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -3.8% | ||
56 |
Christopher Cox
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Jackson Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Kreidler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
59 |
Calvin Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
60 |
Wyeth Carle
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | -5.4% | ||
61 |
Thomas Nguyen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
62 |
Christian Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +7.5% | PB | |
63 |
Connor Blackford
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Jake Miller
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Nick Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Powell
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Grohowski
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Thung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max White
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Brandt Siegel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Will Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Frankie Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Li
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 7 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Jack Mahaffey
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Kaden Sealock
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Max Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Daniel Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Ben Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Burke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +10.1% | PB | |
19 |
Drew Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Gavin Neininger
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Nolan Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Wheaton
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Liu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Riley Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Gasaway
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Schiming
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Patrick Cline
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Finn Muhn
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +8.3% | PB | |
30 |
Sammy DaJusta
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Drew Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ben Kovach
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Xaden Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
34 |
Jude Drakulich
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Dane McShane
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
36 |
Micah Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +6.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
38 |
Joshua Alisiswanto
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +10.0% | PB | |
39 |
Alex Krasniewski
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -5.4% | ||
40 |
Ojas Parihar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Mick Wiener
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Vidur Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
43 |
Tim Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +9.8% | PB | |
44 |
Jonathan Huang
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Yee
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Sean Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +20.1% | PB | |
47 |
Miles Larrimer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Cliff Yang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Liam Powers
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -1.6% | ||
50 |
Richard Pennington
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
51 |
John Corban
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Nathan Hofferberth
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Mic Campana
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Smith
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Amoss
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | NS | – | – |