Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jimmy Lapsley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Dean
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Caleb Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Sabharwal
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Wyner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Will Randall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Khalil Ruiz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Blake Overly
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Philip Holst
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Donnie Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Alamusi He
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Makana Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Dom Novak
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Sam Evers
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Noah Palozzi
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +7.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ian Maclaughlin
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Luke Radecki
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | ||
32 |
Cole McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Zachary Giesken
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Shaughnessy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Morelli
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mason Miller
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 11 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Lleyton Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Diakogeorgiou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mark Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Owen Kunstmann
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Antonio Borromeo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Secrest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Juan Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Chase Fyffe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Hou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Edwards
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Quigley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
24 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Kilrain
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Adrien Zhong
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Hugh Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +5.5% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Hickman
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Dauer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ashton Stricklin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Zack Noble
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Sebby Martin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
– |
Simon Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marko Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Petitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 16 | +5.8% | SB | |
4 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Manning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Will Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Truman Brun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jonathan Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Eli Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Huang
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caelan Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Eric Loustaunau
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Klein
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Almas Dyussemaliyev
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Russell Gillette
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Zach Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nathanael Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Wyeth Carle
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB |