Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Will Randall
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Green
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Max Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Nathaniel Wenzel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Christopher Tracewell
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Meyer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Austin Wyner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Patrick Wellman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | SB | |
18 |
Hunter Dean
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Wilkinson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Jimmy Lapsley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Antonio Ventresca
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.5% | SB | |
25 |
Brady Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Alamusi He
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
James Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Blake Overly
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Lukas Rakowsky
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
32 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Gavin Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +5.9% | PB | |
36 |
Max McAlister
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Zachary Giesken
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Ingram
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Cole McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Khalil Ruiz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | -8.0% | ||
43 |
Julian Rodgers
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Sean Noonan
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | +1.4% | SB | |
45 |
Makana Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
46 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Chris Sabharwal
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Donnie Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Dylan Day
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Nicholas Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.6% | ||
51 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Thaine Nederveld
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Philip Holst
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Spy Gupta
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.7% | ||
55 |
John Cuozzo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +5.2% | SB | |
56 |
Aaron Chen
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Bryson Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +2.1% | SB | |
58 |
Ian Campbell
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Zach Merz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Paul Buckley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +1.5% | PB | |
61 |
Alex Fenimore
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.1% | SB | |
62 |
Dom Novak
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.5% | PB | |
63 |
AJ Denny
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +1.3% | SB | |
64 |
Blake Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Aiden Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
67 |
Eli Dresbach
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
68 |
Dominic Neighbor
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
69 |
Luke Franckhauser
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Aiden Wosiak
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
71 |
Luke Daley
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
72 |
Noah Palozzi
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
73 |
Cian McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
74 |
Will Stringer
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sam Evers
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
JP Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shawn Jacobsen
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Alfred
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Arlin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Chi
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vincent MA
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Shaughnessy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angus Moore
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vikram Vadrevu
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Keller
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Miller
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 7 | +5.3% | SB | |
11 |
Nathan Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Morelli
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Juan Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nolan Rickett
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lleyton Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Shakeri
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Chase Fyffe
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Dunhac
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +6.6% | SB | |
24 |
Ben Campbell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Riley Ranke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Wolfe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Keegan McCauley
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jack Franz
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Hayden Quigley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Antonio Borromeo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +6.3% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Ross Poppy
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
38 |
Connor Kilrain
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
39 |
Jonathan Diakogeorgiou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Josh Emerman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -3.2% | ||
43 |
Jack Secrest
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +1.5% | SB | |
45 |
Josh Hickman
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
46 |
Nathan Edwards
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Eric Albers
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
48 |
Mark Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Bennett
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.9% | PB | |
51 |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Zack Noble
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
53 |
Owen Kunstmann
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Peter Hou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
56 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
57 |
Jacob Teter
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +1.3% | PB | |
58 |
Luke Dauer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Jacob Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
60 |
Jonah Kowalski
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Fuga Takahashi
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
62 |
Tej Somi Reddy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
63 |
Reece Hanley
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Ashton Stricklin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Ben Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
66 |
Conner Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Louis Weiss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
68 |
Adrien Zhong
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Jack Fischer
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
70 |
Cole May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
71 |
Sebby Martin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Dexter Jones
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Jack Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Gryffin Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
75 |
Malcolm McCarthy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Steve Brazeal
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
77 |
Jacob Lehman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -2.0% | ||
78 |
Anthony Roman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Brendan Meloun
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -3.4% | ||
80 |
Praj Prakash
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Alex Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Marko Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Petrowsky
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dallas Cornett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simon Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Petitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Austin Carpenter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Frazier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jake Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Owen Thomas
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Wes Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Truman Brun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Caelan Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
ZAKY EL IAHIAI
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Jake Wood
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke DeFrancisco
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Rohan Thung
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jonathan Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Caden Blamer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Dalton Edman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Eric Loustaunau
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Braden Moss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Eli Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Gabe Nixon
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
John Lobley
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Nick Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Aidan Frazier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Klein
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Vertikoff
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
42 |
Luca D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +4.8% | PB | |
43 |
Max Recard
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
David Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Adam Wiest
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Zach Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Ayden Fortney
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Huang
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Sean Foley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
51 |
Jaden Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
52 |
Cooper Foreman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.5% | ||
53 |
Nathanael Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Ian Wishart
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Sevi Kissling
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
56 |
Colin Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Drew Bergstrom
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
58 |
Miles Baker
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
59 |
Cole Montgomery
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Cooper Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Angel Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -2.4% | ||
62 |
Will Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.3% | PB | |
63 |
Wyeth Carle
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Xavier Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -3.6% | ||
65 |
Russell Gillette
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Nick Mountz
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
67 |
Quinton Dardinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -3.7% | ||
68 |
Almas Dyussemaliyev
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -7.5% | ||
69 |
Calvin Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Christopher Cox
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
71 |
Shreyas Krishna
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Jacob Kreidler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
73 |
Jackson Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Thomas Nguyen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
75 |
Connor Blackford
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Jake Miller
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.8% | PB | |
77 |
Drew Dumbaugh
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Boyle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Powell
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Grohowski
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Andy Thung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Logan MacDonald
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brandt Siegel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Max Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Will Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Mahaffey
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Frankie Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Sealock
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Steve VanBuskirk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ross Melton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Gavin Neininger
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Bryce Schiming
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Ethan Liu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Danny Wheaton
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Drew Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Nolan Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ragan Raj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Riley Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Eli Burke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -5.2% | ||
28 |
Cooper Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Dylan Gasaway
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Patrick Cline
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Jude Drakulich
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Danny Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Sammy DaJusta
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -5.2% | ||
35 |
Drew Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Xaden Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
37 |
Micah Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +8.5% | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
39 |
Alex Krasniewski
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Finn Muhn
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Gavin Briggs
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Joshua Alisiswanto
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
43 |
Ojas Parihar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Joe VanBuskirk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Carter Reedy
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
46 |
Liam Powers
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Vidur Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
48 |
Richard Pennington
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
49 |
Cliff Yang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
50 |
Henry McDonald
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
51 |
Dylan Yee
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
52 |
Riley Dumbaugh
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Max White
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mic Campana
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neil Shinde
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Smith
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – |