Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | +6.3% | SB | |
8 |
Mark Lang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hunter Dean
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Meyer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Blake Fry
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | +4.0% | SB | |
17 |
Zach Parkman
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
18 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Antonio Ventresca
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lukas Rakowsky
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
John Cuozzo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alamusi He
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Noah Palozzi
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Joe Phillips
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.5% | SB | |
– |
Ian Leighninger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Nathan Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Wyatt Hanley
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Reece Hanley
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Zack Noble
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Sebby Martin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 3 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Sai Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Diakogeorgiou
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Petitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Frazier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Brody Van Frayen
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
ZAKY EL IAHIAI
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke DeFrancisco
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Pirkle
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Stephan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jonathan Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Klein
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Vertikoff
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – |