Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell List
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Wilkinson
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Patrick Daly
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | +8.6% | PB | |
4 |
Issaac Hansen
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 14 | +11.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ean Erling
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
Ian Jarvis
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nathaniel Wenzel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler King
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
AJ Denny
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zach Stump
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Chen
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Wosiak
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Dominic Neighbor
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Fenimore
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Eli Dresbach
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Merz
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Makana Knettler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Julian Rodgers
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Luke Daley
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Lewis
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Arlin
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
JohnPaul Khouzam
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vikram Vadrevu
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | 17 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Rickett
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Miller
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jared Rabadam
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Keegan McCauley
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Hugh Jacobsmeyer
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Quigley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sai Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ashton Stricklin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +6.9% | PB | |
19 |
Tej Somi Reddy
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
20 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Jacob Bennett
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Conner Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
26 |
Alexander Kremin
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Fuga Takahashi
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
28 |
Connor Kilrain
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Juan Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Shakeri
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Malcolm McCarthy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +10.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Fischer
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Gryffin Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Edwards
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +11.6% | PB | |
35 |
Dom D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Louis Weiss
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
37 |
Austin Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
39 |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Isaac Wolfe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Riley Ranke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +9.7% | PB | |
42 |
Cole May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
43 |
Jack Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Brendan Meloun
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Praj Prakash
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Steve Brazeal
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
47 |
Alex Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tre Wynn
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Marko Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dallas Cornett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonah Kowalski
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Carpenter
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Frazier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Caden Blamer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 12 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Andrew Huang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Luke DeFrancisco
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Todd
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Owen Thomas
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Braden Moss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dalton Edman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Max Recard
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jaden Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Miles Baker
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sevi Kissling
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Huang
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Nixon
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sean Foley
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Bowlus
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Wyeth Carle
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Cooper Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Almas Dyussemaliyev
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Xavier Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ryan Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -4.9% | ||
31 |
Will Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Nathanael Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Angel Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Calvin Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Christian Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Cooper Foreman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -5.2% | ||
37 |
Connor Blackford
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Cole Montgomery
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ayden Fortney
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Christopher Cox
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -7.0% | ||
41 |
Jake Miller
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Thomas Nguyen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
43 |
Jacob Kreidler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Drew Dumbaugh
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Powell
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Grohowski
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Melton
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Sealock
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Logan MacDonald
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Cooper Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 15 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | -6.6% | ||
6 |
Logan Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Thung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Frankie Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
David Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Will Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Patrick Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Jack Mahaffey
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ragan Raj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Danny Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Max Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Krasniewski
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Nolan Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Liu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Sammy DaJusta
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Micah Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +7.2% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Finn Muhn
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Cline
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Gavin Briggs
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +28.1% | PB | |
30 |
Drew Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Gavin Neininger
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Bryce Schiming
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Joe VanBuskirk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Huang
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Ojas Parihar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Joshua Alisiswanto
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jude Drakulich
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
38 |
Liam Powers
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +7.5% | PB | |
39 |
Dane McShane
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
40 |
Tim Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Richard Pennington
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | -10.2% | ||
42 |
Sean Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Brandt Siegel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Max White
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vidur Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Neil Shinde
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steve VanBuskirk
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
– |
Cliff Yang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Dumbaugh
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Henry McDonald
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Mic Campana
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Gasaway
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – |