Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Bunstine
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 17 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Caroline Holmes
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Dani Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Abigail Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Christy Harper
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Sunseri
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Marisa Downs
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lydia Muldoon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Elise Barbour
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 7 | +4.8% | SB | |
11 |
Sam Auditore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Evie Decarlo
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Callista Rousher
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mary Kate Prall
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alyssa O'Sullivan
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Abby Hendershot
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Libby Ruff
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | SB | |
18 |
Claudia Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
19 |
Alana Derringer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Morcher
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Livy Meeting
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Carley Hart
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Molly Shanahan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kayla Simashkevich
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Emma Dunham
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Katie McKenzie
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.2% | SB | |
27 |
Rois Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
28 |
Samantha Schaefer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Caroline Bowling
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | SB | |
30 |
Annie Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | – | – | ||
31 |
Ahnika Dauer
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Madison Hoschak
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Meara Marker
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Carlee Gotti
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +4.2% | SB | |
35 |
Nevin Woods
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Grace Lane
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
37 |
Leah Adkins
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Cecilia Moore
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Hitler
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Burris
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Kerscher
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Eramo
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Libby Grether
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kelsey Cooper
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Hope Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Gretchen Schneider
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Sarah Williams
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Blaine Huddleston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Reagan Reetz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 11 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Brynn Conrad
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Bella Palazzo
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Charlotte Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Brenna Mowrey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nanami Campbell
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Isabella Cicak
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Morse
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gabi Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 1 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Emma Bowman
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Zoe Musselman
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Mariella Wilson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ava Elliott
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Mandi Jones
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
22 |
Alysa Li
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +6.1% | PB | |
23 |
Riley Murphy
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
24 |
Piper Lowery
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Browning
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
A'Laa Andrist
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Gabrielle Yuan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Addie Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Melaina Randall
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Greta Tew
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Liv Elliott
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Makayla Cunningham
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Anna Hiller
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Avery Bowers
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Fan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Peltcs
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Lila DeLong
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adisson Schmidt
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Brown
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Moore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Holub
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Anja Hoy
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Mia Saksa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claudia Brown
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ashby Stearns
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Drayer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evelyn Pyo
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Isabella Pribonic
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Reena Ding
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jin-Jae Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Annika Colvin
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ruth Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Sammy Knight
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Annabel Long
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Annika Collet
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
20 |
Sam Coressel
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
21 |
Julia Eiferman
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Rose Boettner
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Lucy Calamari
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Cienna Schmidt
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – |