Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | +8.8% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Schimming
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Morris
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathaniel Wenzel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Bryson Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 13 | +14.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Weis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 11 | +9.1% | PB | |
9 |
Philip Holst
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Max McAlister
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylan Ingram
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dominic Neighbor
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 5 | +6.0% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Fenimore
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jarek Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 2 | +11.1% | PB | |
16 |
Cole McDermott
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 1 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Vincent MA
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vikram Vadrevu
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jon Wasky
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mason Miller
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 16 | +7.8% | SB | |
4 |
Reilly Vann
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 15 | +6.8% | SB | |
5 |
Isaac Wolfe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 14 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Dunham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Masters
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 12 | +13.1% | PB | |
8 |
Aiden Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ross Poppy
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 5 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Kilrain
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 3 | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Danny Richardson
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Will Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 1 | +8.1% | SB | |
17 |
Conner Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +9.1% | PB | |
17 |
Riley Ranke
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | +8.5% | PB | |
19 |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
20 |
Jonah Kowalski
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Austin Smith
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Fischer
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cole May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | ||
24 |
Gryffin Hauenstein
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Malcolm McCarthy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Brendan Meloun
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Lehman
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Tre Wynn
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Alex Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Boltz
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dallas Cornett
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Petitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Will McMasters
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kaden Elkovitch
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Gaier
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Stephan
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Luxhoj
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Boyle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Luke DeFrancisco
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 3 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Wes Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 1 | +9.0% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alec Tseng
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Huang
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Wood
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Eric Loustaunau
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jackson Bowlus
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | -3.0% | ||
24 |
Rohan Thung
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Vertikoff
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
26 |
Matthew Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Luca D'Errico
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | +7.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Stought
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Almas Dyussemaliyev
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Colin Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Dalton Edman
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Sevi Kissling
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Cooper Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Angel Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Aidan Frazier
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Russell Gillette
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Max Recard
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Ayden Fortney
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Cole Montgomery
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Quinton Dardinger
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
42 |
David Shaw
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Jaden Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
44 |
Cooper Foreman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
45 |
John Lobley
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +5.8% | PB | |
46 |
Will Adams
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Christopher Cox
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +9.8% | PB | |
48 |
Xavier Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +6.2% | PB | |
49 |
Calvin Cooper
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Kreidler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
51 |
Connor Blackford
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Jake Miller
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Jackson Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
54 |
Thomas Nguyen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Lofthouse
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nick Powell
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Grohowski
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max White
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Li
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Mahaffey
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 15 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Brandt Siegel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Will Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Thung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Lombardo
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Logan Ament
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Imasuen
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Dean
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Emiliano Horta Baltazar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Cline
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 3 | +8.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kairav Pai
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Kaden Sealock
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Frankie Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bryce Schiming
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Drew Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Sammy DaJusta
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Oswiecinski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Liu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Eli Burke
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Max Gao
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Gavin Neininger
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Drew Malouf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Finn Muhn
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +13.8% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Kovach
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Danny Wheaton
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
31 |
Cooper Petty
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Jude Drakulich
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Alex Krasniewski
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Dylan Gasaway
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
36 |
Joshua Alisiswanto
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
37 |
Xaden Arnholt
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Vidur Senthil Nathan
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Micah Jenkins
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Richard Pennington
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Ojas Parihar
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Miles Larrimer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Dylan Yee
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Jonathan Huang
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | +3.8% | PB | |
45 |
Liam Powers
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | +5.6% | PB | |
46 |
Tim Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Sean Conley
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | +7.0% | PB | |
48 |
Mick Wiener
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Cliff Yang
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
John Corban
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | +15.9% | PB | |
51 |
Nathan Hofferberth
Serf Swimming
|
Serf Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Sommer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mic Campana
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Smith
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Amoss
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | NS | – | – |