Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | +6.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 785 | – | PB | |
12 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 675 | – | PB | |
13 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 637 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 651 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bella Ratino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | +4.7% | SB | |
17 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 635 | – | ||
18 |
Gracie Girts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 565 | – | ||
20 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 569 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 731 | – | ||
2 |
Tori Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 731 | – | ||
3 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 690 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 673 | +8.5% | PB | |
6 |
Karen Krosky
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 678 | – | ||
7 |
Lauren Musbach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 676 | – | ||
8 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 673 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 687 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 660 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
12 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 673 | – | ||
13 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 661 | – | ||
14 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 636 | – | ||
15 |
Bella Ratino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +5.2% | SB | |
16 |
Sophia Donati
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 625 | – | ||
17 |
Audrey Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 600 | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 620 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 618 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gracie Girts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 588 | – | ||
22 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
23 |
Katherine Jerry
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 575 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 594 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ellie macphail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 589 | – | ||
26 |
Zoë Rebol
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 579 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 573 | – | ||
29 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 543 | +4.5% | SB | |
31 |
Hannah Berlin
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
32 |
Jael Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 538 | – | ||
33 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
34 |
Abbie Duncan
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 523 | – | ||
35 |
Payton Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 522 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 518 | – | ||
37 |
Mary Liz Flavin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 503 | – | ||
38 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 511 | +7.2% | SB | |
39 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 508 | – | ||
40 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | PB | |
41 |
Maddy Eippert
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 506 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
43 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 510 | – | ||
44 |
Hannah Morelli
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 505 | – | ||
45 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 502 | – | ||
46 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
47 |
Lillie Archer
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 469 | – | ||
48 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 488 | +3.1% | SB | |
48 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 459 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 456 | – | ||
51 |
Mary Hoffman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 489 | – | PB | |
52 |
Madeline Snyder
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 464 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gracie Heim
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 463 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jena Parks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 462 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Lilly Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
56 |
Madeline Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 434 | +3.6% | SB | |
57 |
Emma Lintelman
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 394 | – | ||
58 |
Katherine Chugh
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 416 | +1.7% | SB | |
59 |
Libby Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 396 | – | ||
60 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 389 | – | ||
61 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 406 | – | PB | |
62 |
Natalie Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 425 | – | PB | |
63 |
Marlyn Root
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 344 | – | ||
64 |
Manya Olshanski
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 347 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sylvia Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 46 | – | PB |