Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 797 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Schaedler
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 746 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 719 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Oien
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 703 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 691 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Becca Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 639 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 676 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Maya Gulvady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ikea Losey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 647 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 631 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 622 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Ellie Shorten
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 607 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Tati Iturbe
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | 603 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quinn Schaedler
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 746 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 741 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Oien
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 702 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 686 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 664 | +0.4% | SB | |
6 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 662 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Grace Monahan
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 658 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Becca Rivers
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 644 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Maya Gulvady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Morgan Croaning
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 639 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Rylie Lopez
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 637 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Ikea Losey
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mari Yasumi
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 621 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Tati Iturbe
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | 620 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Ellie Shorten
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 611 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Gabrielle Limon
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | 597 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Andrea Bish
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 588 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Ella Mazurek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Caitlin Richter
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 532 | -3.5% |