Site logo

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

400 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:13.22
826 -0.9%
2 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:21.66
748 +0.3% PB
3 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 4:22.62
740 +3.0% PB
4 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:23.11
736 +0.8% SB
5 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 4:23.23
735 +0.0% PB
6 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:25.30
718 +0.5% PB
7 Hannah Womer unattached 4:26.39
709 -3.3%
8 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:32.23
665 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Amanda Anderson Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:29.20
687 +0.4% PB
10 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:29.54
685 +1.3% SB
11 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:30.08
681 +4.0% PB
12 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:31.56
670 +1.5% PB
13 Keeley Vardeman Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:31.85
667 +0.9% SB
14 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:31.89
667 +3.6% PB
15 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 4:32.42
663
16 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 4:36.90
632 -0.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:18.12
780 -2.8%
2 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:22.78
739 -0.1%
3 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:25.23
719 +0.5% PB
4 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:25.36
718 -0.1%
5 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 4:26.76
706 -1.3%
6 Hannah Womer unattached 4:29.67
684 -4.6%
7 Hannah Bellina Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 4:30.04
681 +0.2% PB
8 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:30.59
677 -0.4%
9 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:32.17
665 +0.3% SB
10 Ainsley Everett The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 4:32.23
665 -0.7%
11 Amanda Anderson Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:32.79
661 -1.0%
12 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 4:33.07
658
13 Keeley Vardeman Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:33.47
656 +0.3% SB
14 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:34.23
650 +2.8% SB
15 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:34.82
646 +2.3% PB
16 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 4:35.06
644 +0.2% SB
17 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:35.38
642 +0.1% PB
18 Jamy Lum Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 4:35.55
641 PB
19 Morgan Croaning Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:35.93
638 -0.8%
20 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:36.39
635 +3.4% SB
21 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:36.87
632 -2.0%
22 Paulina Ruelas Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 4:37.20
629 +2.7% PB
23 Hanna Erickson Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:38.74
619
24 Sarah Rogillio Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:46.00
573 -1.4%
25 Andrea Bish Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 4:51.32
542 -1.9%
Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team DQ