Site logo

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Hannah Womer unattached 1:03.22
706 -0.4%
2 Skyler Smith unattached 1:03.37
701 +0.4% PB
3 Sophia Sebastian unattached 1:04.92
652 +0.1% PB
4 Malia Mills Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:05.07
648 -0.9%
5 Juliana Witting Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:05.44
637 -1.3%
6 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo 1:05.55
634 -0.5%
7 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:06.33
611 -1.5%
8 Jamy Lum Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:06.56
605 -1.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:05.89
624 -2.3%
10 Amanda Anderson Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:06.09
618 +1.0% SB
11 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:06.70
601 +2.3% PB
12 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:07.22
588 +1.0% SB
13 Dani Fasan unattached 1:07.36
584 -2.1%
14 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 1:07.51
580 +1.6% SB
15 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:08.01
567 +2.3% SB
16 Allie Holmes Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:08.24
562 -0.6%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Paulina Ruelas Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:07.09
591 +2.3% PB
18 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:07.16
589 -0.8%
19 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:07.39
583 -1.1%
19 Phoebe Reid Nwga logo 1:07.39
583 -0.3%
21 Lydia Evans Austin Swim Club logo 1:07.59
578 -2.1%
22 Hannah Linde Wyoming logo 1:08.13
564 +2.5% PB
23 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 1:08.17
563 -2.4%
24 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 1:08.78
548 -4.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Skyler Smith unattached 1:03.88
685 -0.4%
2 Hannah Womer unattached 1:04.38
669 -2.2%
3 Sophia Sebastian unattached 1:05.48
636 -0.8%
4 Malia Mills Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:05.58
633 -1.6%
5 Juliana Witting Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:05.65
631 -1.7%
6 Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logo 1:05.89
624 -1.0%
7 Jenessa Schwarz Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:05.99
621 -1.0%
8 Jamy Lum Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:06.03
620 -1.1%
9 Amanda Anderson Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:06.17
616 +0.8% SB
10 Devon Forker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:06.45
608 -3.2%
11 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.77
599 +2.7% SB
12 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:06.96
594 +1.9% PB
13 Emily Baker Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:06.97
594 +1.3% SB
14 Allie Holmes Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:07.07
591 +1.1% PB
15 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:07.09
591 +3.7% PB
16 Dani Fasan unattached 1:07.10
591 -1.7%
17 Lydia Evans Austin Swim Club logo 1:07.30
585 -1.6%
18 Phoebe Reid Nwga logo 1:07.61
577 -0.6%
19 Lauren Lacson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:07.66
576 -1.5%
20 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:07.71
575 -1.6%
21 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logo 1:07.74
574 -1.7%
22 Hannah Linde Wyoming logo 1:07.77
573 +3.0% PB
23 Paulina Ruelas Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:07.81
572 +1.2% PB
24 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 1:08.05
566 -3.2%
25 Julianna Birlin Austin Swim Club logo 1:08.08
566 -3.4%
26 Maddie Deucher Austin Swim Club logo 1:08.09
565 +6.7% SB
27 Jessica Celuch Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:08.33
559 +0.3% PB
28 Eva Wolpert Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:08.38
558 +0.8% PB
29 Lauren Croll Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:08.46
556 -1.5%
30 Jenny Valido Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:08.47
556 +1.4% PB
31 Sarah Rogillio Austin Swim Club logo 1:08.57
554 -0.1%
32 Lauren Gleason Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:08.82
547 +0.9% SB
33 Mirabella LeVine Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:08.91
545 -0.6%
34 Haley Hoefer unattached 1:08.98
544 -0.2%
35 Elle Gindlesperger Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:08.99
543 -0.8%
36 Samantha Waples Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.09
541 +0.3% PB
37 Lyra Gonzalez Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:09.85
524 +2.3% SB
38 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.89
523 -6.3%
39 Iliza Aguilar Miami Swimming logo 1:10.09
518 -0.1%
40 Devyn Hantgin Austin Swim Club logo 1:10.80
503 -3.4%
41 Kaitlyn McDaniel Austin Swim Club logo 1:10.91
500 -1.4%
42 Sarah Brewer Wyoming logo 1:11.36
491 +3.2% SB
Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo DQ