Site logo

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Matthew Willenbring Austin Swim Club logo 1:44.14
869 PB
2 Nick Alexander Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:45.62
833 -1.2%
3 Mason Tenney Texas logo 1:47.15
798 -1.2%
4 Hudson Smith Texas A & M logo 1:49.75
742 -1.7%
5 Luke Bowman Texas logo 1:50.57
726 +1.2% PB
6 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:51.73
704 -1.8%
7 Jaek Horner Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:52.01
698 +1.0% PB
8 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:53.45
672 -4.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 1:49.89
740 PB
10 Andrew Couchon Carmel Swim Club logo 1:51.20
714 +6.7% PB
11 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:51.62
706 PB
12 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:52.37
692 -0.7%
13 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:53.47
672 +4.3% PB
14 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.69
668 -1.1%
15 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 1:53.87
665 +1.6% SB
16 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:54.23
659 -3.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logo 1:52.19
695 +7.2% PB
18 Jason Schreiber Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:52.58
688 -0.1%
19 Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming logo 1:54.57
653 +7.0% PB
20 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:54.63
652 0.0%
21 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club logo 1:54.77
649 +5.2% PB
22 Brian Wong unattached 1:55.38
639 -1.6%
23 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:55.68
634 +0.9% PB
24 Jerik Wong Texas A & M logo 1:56.10
627 +0.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Matthew Willenbring Austin Swim Club logo 1:46.15
821 PB
2 Nick Alexander Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:46.18
820 -1.7%
3 Mason Tenney Texas logo 1:46.27
818 -0.3%
4 Mateo Gonzalez Medina Texas A & M logo 1:48.47
769
5 Hudson Smith Texas A & M logo 1:49.19
754 -1.2%
6 Luke Bowman Texas logo 1:49.67
744 +2.0% PB
7 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:51.40
710 -1.5%
8 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:51.73
704 -2.8%
9 Jaek Horner Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:51.89
701 +1.1% PB
10 Andrew Couchon Carmel Swim Club logo 1:52.17
695 +5.9% PB
11 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 1:52.38
692 PB
12 Sam Artmann Austin Swim Club logo 1:52.75
685 PB
13 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:52.93
682 -2.6%
14 Nick Williams Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.30
675 -0.8%
15 Quinn Neamand Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:53.47
672 -1.7%
16 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:53.55
670 +4.3% PB
17 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 1:53.68
668 +1.8% PB
18 Bobby Pearce Pearland Aquatics logo 1:53.70
668 +5.9% PB
19 Jason Schreiber Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:54.26
658 -1.6%
20 Delaplaine Johansen Wyoming logo 1:54.35
656 +7.2% PB
21 Jerik Wong Texas A & M logo 1:54.36
656 +1.9% PB
22 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club logo 1:54.44
655 +5.5% PB
23 Brian Wong unattached 1:54.65
651 -1.0%
24 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:54.72
650 +5.8% PB
25 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:54.81
649 -0.2%
26 Jack Lanphear Texas logo 1:54.88
647 -0.5%
27 Allen Hayakawa Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:55.19
642 +1.3% PB
28 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:55.95
630 +6.0% PB
29 Drew Stagge Carmel Swim Club logo 1:55.97
629 -0.8%
30 Kanoa Sawai Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:56.11
627 +3.5% PB
31 Nate Tingen Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:56.16
626 -0.1%
32 Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:56.36
623 -0.6%
33 Nicholas Nakaya Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:56.52
620 +0.4% PB
34 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo 1:56.54
620 -3.9%
35 Logan Ingerick Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:56.72
617 -0.6%
36 George Liu unattached 1:57.43
606
37 Seth Bailey Shark ATAC logo 1:57.53
605 +0.3% SB
38 Bo Dyar Nwga logo 1:57.65
603 +0.5% PB
39 Cal Parker Nwga logo 1:57.70
602 0.0%
40 Kyle Stoker Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:57.75
601 -0.5%
41 Gabriel Kennedy Austin Swim Club logo 1:57.77
601 -0.5%
42 Nathan Huot Aquazot Swim Club logo 1:57.96
598 +2.7% PB
43 Alexander Borjal Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:58.06
596 -0.6%
44 Brian Cantin Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:58.69
587
45 Christopher Berg Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:58.94
583 +0.4% PB
46 Adam Fusti-Molnar Austin Swim Club logo 1:59.12
581 -1.6%
47 Joel Hernandez Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 1:59.20
580 -0.1%
48 Joshua Bannon Austin Swim Club logo 1:59.78
571 -1.5%
49 Noah Peters Kamehameha Swim Club logo 2:00.55
560 +1.7% PB
50 Davis Taylor Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:03.23
525 +2.2% PB
Alex Walton Mizzou Swim Team logo NS