Site logo

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

200 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:55.29
818 +3.6% PB
2 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:56.81
787 +1.1% SB
3 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:01.11
706 +0.7% SB
4 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:02.67
679 +0.8% SB
5 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:03.38
668 +0.8% SB
6 Junie Leih Carlos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:04.39
652 +1.1% PB
7 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:04.54
649 +0.4% SB
8 Sophia Sebastian unattached 2:05.68
632 +1.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Avery Stackle Denver logoDenver 2:02.15
688 +1.3% PB
10 Maddie Deucher Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:03.45
667 +2.6% SB
11 Megan Beaulieu unattached 2:03.73
662 +2.2% PB
12 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:04.45
651 +5.3% PB
13 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:06.68
617 -1.1%
14 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:06.80
615 -1.6%
15 Hannah White Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:06.99
612 -2.0%
16 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:11.07
557 -1.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 2:02.89
676 +1.1% PB
18 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:03.31
669 +5.7% PB
19 Madeline Sinkovic The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:12.39
540 -0.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:58.63
751 +0.8% SB
2 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 1:59.62
733 -1.3%
3 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:00.65
714
4 Vicky Gong Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:00.86
710 +0.9% SB
5 Sophia Sebastian unattached 2:02.89
676 +3.3% PB
6 Taylor Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:02.90
676 +1.7% PB
7 Junie Leih Carlos Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 2:03.55
665 +1.8% PB
8 Katie Dougherty Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:03.90
659 -0.2%
9 Maija Ninness Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 2:04.72
646 -0.7%
10 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:05.01
642 -0.5%
11 Avery Stackle Denver logoDenver 2:05.06
641 -1.1%
12 Maddie Deucher Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:05.86
629 +0.7% SB
13 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:06.05
626 -0.6%
14 Megan Beaulieu unattached 2:06.53
619 +0.0% PB
15 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:06.74
616 +3.5% PB
16 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 2:07.21
609 -1.9%
17 Hannah White Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:07.45
606 -2.3%
18 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:07.61
604 +1.1% PB
19 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 2:07.69
602 -2.8%
20 Elisabeth Halm Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:08.06
597 +2.0% SB
21 Amanda Anderson Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 2:08.95
585 -1.6%
22 Madeline Sinkovic The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:13.42
528 -1.1%
Riley Lexvold Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores NS
Margaret McGuire Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club NS
Maddy Harris Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores NS