Site logo

ST TXLA American Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–03, 2018
  • SCY
  • Austin, TX

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:44.80
797 +3.9% PB
2 Quinn Schaedler Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:51.19
746 +2.9% PB
3 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 4:54.79
719 +1.0% PB
4 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:56.66
705 +0.2% PB
5 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:57.01
703 +1.6% PB
6 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:58.72
691 -0.1%
7 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 5:03.96
656 -0.1%
8 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 5:06.62
639 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 5:00.92
676 -0.7%
10 Maya Gulvady unattached 5:01.34
673 -0.1%
11 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 5:04.14
654 +1.0% PB
12 Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:05.24
647 +1.6% PB
13 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 5:07.90
631 PB
14 Morgan Croaning Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 5:09.42
622 +0.9% SB
15 Ellie Shorten Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 5:11.87
607 -1.8%
16 Tati Iturbe Wyoming logoWyoming 5:12.55
603 +0.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Quinn Schaedler Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:51.09
746 +3.0% PB
2 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 4:51.76
741 +1.5% PB
3 Natalie Oien Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 4:57.16
702 +1.5% PB
4 Diana Dunn Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 4:59.39
686 -0.3%
5 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 5:02.64
664 +0.4% SB
6 Kendra Bowen Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 5:02.95
662 -2.0%
7 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 5:03.63
658 -2.0%
8 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 5:05.75
644 -0.4%
9 Maya Gulvady unattached 5:05.86
643 -1.6%
10 Morgan Croaning Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 5:06.60
639 +1.8% PB
11 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 5:06.89
637 -2.7%
12 Ileeya Losey Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:07.83
631 +0.8% PB
13 Mari Yasumi Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 5:08.48
627 PB
14 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 5:09.53
621 -0.8%
15 Tati Iturbe Wyoming logoWyoming 5:09.71
620 +1.3% SB
16 Ellie Shorten Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 5:11.24
611 -1.6%
17 Gabrielle Limon Wyoming logoWyoming 5:13.59
597 -0.5%
18 Andrea Bish Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 5:15.15
588 -1.1%
19 Ella Mazurek unattached 5:16.95
578 -1.4%
20 Caitlin Richter Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 5:25.88
532 -3.5%