Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

100 Fly Men

B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.45
770
12 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.60
777 PB
13 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.65
775 PB
14 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 59.07
718 +3.4% SB
15 Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 59.25
751 +0.4% PB
16 Henry Bliss Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.62
736 +3.5% PB
17 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 59.69
693 +2.9% SB
18 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 59.70
678
19 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:00.09
717 PB
20 Evan Stegall Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:00.10
752 +11.3% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 58.21
738 +5.3% SB
22 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 59.37
781 +3.1% PB
23 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.43
704 +4.3% PB
24 Julian Escasa Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:00.00
666
25 Foster Swanson unattached 1:00.32
743 +0.8% PB
26 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:00.37
651 -1.0%
27 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:00.64
695 +3.4% PB
28 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:00.79
689 +1.5% SB
29 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.10
622
30 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.78
596
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Michael Schwers Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 56.51
809
2 Bence Szabados Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 56.70
856 -0.9%
3 Josh Lantow Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.04
787 PB
4 Aayush Deshpande Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 57.40
827 -0.0%
5 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.42
771 PB
6 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.45
770
7 Ezra Mizgala Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 57.56
780 -1.6%
8 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 57.58
764 +0.8% SB
9 Parker Nolan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 57.72
849 -2.6%
10 Mark Auger Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 57.99
747
11 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.20
754 -1.1%
12 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 58.36
822
13 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 58.57
723 PB
14 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 58.69
734 +4.0% SB
15 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 58.88
711
16 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.08
758 PB
17 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 59.28
750 PB
18 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.31
748
19 Evan Stegall Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 59.38
781 +12.4% PB
20 Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 59.43
744 +0.1% PB
20 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 59.43
704 +3.3% SB
22 Sam Salganik Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 59.51
685
23 Jaden Olson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 59.56
738 +1.8% PB
24 Henry Bliss Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 59.63
735 +3.5% PB
25 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 59.64
680 +0.2% SB
26 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 59.65
680
27 Ryan Netzel Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 59.67
679 +2.9% SB
28 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 59.70
768 +2.6% PB
29 Julian Escasa Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 59.87
671
30 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 59.96
722 +4.5% PB
31 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:00.10
677 +3.3% PB
32 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:00.17
714 +2.5% SB
33 Foster Swanson unattached 1:00.21
748 +1.0% PB
34 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:00.27
710 -2.1%
35 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:00.31
653
36 Seth Miller Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:00.36
706 +1.8% PB
37 Miles McIntyre unattached 1:00.40
740 +1.1% PB
38 Gavin Hill Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:00.46
702
39 Michael Hambleton Lake Forest Swim Club logoLake Forest Swim Club 1:00.50
646 PB
40 Tristan Stevens Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:00.64
695 PB
41 Nick Nevins Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:00.66
640
42 Patrick White West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:00.73
652 +5.0% PB
43 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:00.74
651 -1.8%
44 Amir Aliyev Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:00.77
725 -0.0%
45 Austin Morris Moline Blue Marl logoMoline Blue Marl 1:00.78
650 +0.5% SB
46 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:00.81
649 +1.4% PB
47 Jared Brown Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:00.84
633
48 Joseph Park Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:00.87
631
49 Nolan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:00.92
719 PB
50 Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:00.93
629 -0.1%
51 Beno Maya Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:00.95
643 PB
52 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:01.07
678 +3.5% PB
53 Chris Thomas Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:01.15
635
54 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.22
618
55 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:01.25
706 -3.2%
56 Sathya Subramanian Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:01.29
630
57 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:01.30
669
58 Adam Zuiker Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:01.43
664 -0.5%
59 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:01.48
698 -1.5%
60 Brendan Forrest Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:01.65
691 PB
61 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:01.68
769 PB
62 Anthony Severino Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:01.69
615
63 Connor McCarthy WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:01.70
689 -0.9%
64 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:01.73
598 +0.7% SB
64 Lawrence Wang Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:01.73
767 +0.4% PB
66 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:01.74
598
67 Nick Khatkovyy Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:02.03
676 PB
68 Kevin Becker Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:02.06
640 -0.6%
69 Patrick Drake New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:02.20
580
70 Daren Rodgers Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:02.21
857
71 Andrew Vorobev Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:02.23
594 +7.1% SB
72 Josh Carlson Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:02.43
571 +0.3% PB
73 Bryan Mendoza Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:02.47
739 -1.2%
74 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:02.48
569
75 William Walker Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:02.51
623
76 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:02.52
568
77 Kyri Chen Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:02.55
582 -0.3%
78 Robert Pratt Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:02.56
621 -4.5%
79 Justin Li Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:02.61
654 PB
80 Thomas Gohres Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:02.64
618
80 Josiah Vis Palos Area Swim logoPalos Area Swim 1:02.64
578
82 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:02.72
560
82 Alex Bartosik Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:02.72
560
84 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:02.78
613 -4.2%
85 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:02.85
556
86 Rafael De Gouvea Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:02.91
568
87 Connor Boyle Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:02.99
640 -1.1%
88 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:03.00
604
89 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.09
561
90 Christian Snyder Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:03.10
561
91 Nicholas Hoerr Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:03.16
544 +7.0% PB
92 Zachary Griffith Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 1:03.21
557 PB
93 Thomas Kirk Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:03.26
594
94 Devin Green Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logoKishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County 1:03.44
548
95 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:03.51
531
96 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:03.67
525
97 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:03.72
523
98 Luke Lanigan Scout Aquatics logoScout Aquatics 1:03.75
576
99 Vincent Pi Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:03.76
611 PB
100 Christopher Kearney New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:03.78
521
101 Henry Olenec WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:03.94
569 -2.0%
102 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:04.03
527 -2.7%
103 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 1:04.13
562 -2.1%
104 Jeremy Wolf Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logoWoodstock Dolphins Swim Team 1:04.21
505
105 Anthony Kang Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:04.31
516
106 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:04.50
549 -5.5%
107 Diego Pareja Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.60
580 -3.5%
107 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:04.60
491
109 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.61
579 -1.8%
110 Evan Ziolkowski YMCA Flying Fish logoYMCA Flying Fish 1:04.71
487
111 Daniel Kaufman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:04.89
534
112 Jacob Cunningham Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:04.99
477 PB
113 Scott Grodecki New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:05.45
476
114 Brendan Lee Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:05.67
468 -4.1%
115 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:06.19
522
116 Ernest Berdychowski Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.21
600 +3.6% SB
117 Adam Kowalyshen Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:07.34
410
William Duerr Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club NS
Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team NS
Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club NS