Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:05.22
907 PB
2 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:05.67
818 +1.7% SB
3 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:06.48
803 PB
4 Bence Szabados Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:06.58
838 -0.1%
5 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:07.73
780
6 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:08.14
773 +2.1% SB
7 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logo 2:08.39
776 +8.1% SB
8 Quinn Loughran Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:08.53
846 -0.4%
9 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 2:10.22
735
10 Judd Fishman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:10.69
727 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:10.72
734 +1.2% SB
12 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:10.86
761 +8.0% PB
13 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logo 2:12.03
740 PB
14 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:13.17
840 PB
15 Foster Swanson unattached 2:13.59
756 +0.7% PB
16 Joseph Park Northwestern Uni logo 2:13.73
673
17 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:14.23
664 -1.8%
18 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logo 2:15.13
729 +4.9% PB
19 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logo 2:16.02
641 +0.2% PB
20 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logo 2:16.47
626
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Austin Morris Moline Blue Marl logo 2:12.79
697 +5.8% PB
22 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:14.05
675 +6.6% PB
23 Miles McIntyre unattached 2:17.06
696 +2.7% PB
24 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logo 2:18.13
634 +10.0% PB
25 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:18.47
629 +2.4% PB
26 Christian Snyder Palatine Park District logo 2:20.80
561
27 Zachary Griffith Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:21.52
549 +5.5% PB
28 Joshua Harris Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:21.77
574 +0.5% PB
29 Nick Khatkovyy Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:22.00
614 PB
30 Anthony Severino Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:22.77
529 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bence Szabados Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:05.84
852 +0.5% PB
2 Andrew Dai Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:07.41
867
3 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:07.86
778 PB
4 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:07.94
776 -0.1%
5 Quinn Loughran Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:08.63
845 -0.5%
6 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logo 2:08.88
767 +7.8% SB
7 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:09.45
749
8 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 2:10.21
735
9 Ryan Sego Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:10.49
730 +0.3% SB
10 Judd Fishman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:11.93
705 PB
11 Nicholas Jasinski Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:12.09
702 -0.2%
12 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:13.20
719 +6.4% PB
13 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logo 2:13.25
718 PB
14 Matt Gibson YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:14.31
820 PB
15 Foster Swanson unattached 2:14.63
738 -0.0%
16 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logo 2:14.78
736 PB
17 Teegan Cook West Chicago Sharks logo 2:15.13
729 +4.9% PB
18 Benjamin Martinez Northwestern Uni logo 2:15.79
637
19 Joseph Park Northwestern Uni logo 2:15.87
636
20 Amir Aliyev Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:16.32
709 -0.2%
21 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logo 2:17.57
615 -0.9%
22 Nolan Fergus Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:18.17
605 -4.4%
23 Austin Morris Moline Blue Marl logo 2:18.36
601 +1.9% SB
24 Chris Thomas Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:18.88
593
25 Jake Darlinger Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:19.03
619 -0.7%
26 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:19.21
587 +3.0% PB
27 Miles McIntyre unattached 2:19.32
658 +1.1% PB
28 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logo 2:19.89
605 +8.8% PB
29 Justin Li Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:20.03
646
30 Jackson Ahrens Funky Fish Swim Club logo 2:20.96
631 PB
31 Nick Khatkovyy Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logo 2:21.00
630 PB
32 Anthony Severino Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:21.35
552 PB
33 Homero Olivares Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:22.06
689 PB
34 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:22.68
530 +1.6% PB
35 Christian Snyder Palatine Park District logo 2:23.23
521
36 Joshua Harris Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:23.38
548 -0.6%
37 Zachary Griffith Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:23.54
516 +4.2% PB
38 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:23.63
544 -1.3%
39 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 2:23.84
512 PB
40 Nolan Lahmann WEST Swim Club logo 2:23.89
583 PB
41 Michael Wywrocki Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:24.50
770 -0.2%
42 Vince Chiappetta Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 2:24.52
573
43 Michael Hambleton Lake Forest Swim Club logo 2:24.78
489
44 Patrick White West Chicago Sharks logo 2:24.96
494 PB
45 Ulysses Noffsinger HPAC logo 2:25.67
511 +6.9% PB
46 Oleska Zobkiv Scout Aquatics logo 2:25.75
629 +0.1% PB
47 Garret Sims St Charles Swim Team logo 2:26.13
504 +0.3% SB
48 Nolan Dowling Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:26.29
502 +0.4% PB
49 Owen Mruk St Charles Swim Team logo 2:26.53
498
50 Preston Waldusky Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:26.69
467
51 Ryan Bowering Glenbrook Aquatics logo 2:26.98
534 +1.1% PB
52 Bryan Mendoza Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:27.33
604 -6.5%
53 Diego Pareja Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:27.51
525 -5.6%
54 Filip Pancerz Arlington Alligators Inc logo 2:29.36
418
55 Aras Buozius Express Swim Team logo 2:29.79
686
56 Calvin Windle St Charles Swim Team logo 2:30.15
485 -1.0%
57 Hayden Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo 2:34.44
352
58 Zachary Eckstrom Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:40.75
292 -9.3%
Gavin Hill Palatine Park District logo NS
Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo DQ
Devin Green Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo NS
Ethan Batko Cats Aquatic Team logo NS
Eric Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logo NS
Henry Claesson Lyons Swim Club logo NS
Henry Olenec WEST Swim Club logo NS

Filters