Site logo

Illinois Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:04.07
893
2 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club A 1:05.34
848 +4.5% PB
3 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:07.27
846 -0.9%
4 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:07.95
759
5 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:08.28
812 +2.7% PB
6 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:08.31
747
7 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:08.35
765 +5.3% PB
8 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:08.93
746 +2.2% PB
9 Sam Kastan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:09.04
742
10 Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:09.06
722 +1.4% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:09.30
824 +0.3% PB
12 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:09.42
775 +0.6% PB
13 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:09.47
728
14 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:09.97
693 PB
15 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logoWoodstock Dolphins Swim Team 1:10.48
695 +2.0% SB
16 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:10.53
674
17 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:10.83
684 -0.8%
18 William Walker Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:10.89
727
19 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:12.36
616
20 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:12.65
607 -7.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:08.51
805 +0.1% PB
22 Kyle Hathaway Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:09.60
769 +0.6% PB
23 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 1:10.11
752 +2.2% PB
24 Jimmy Dooley Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:10.22
684 PB
25 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:10.43
697 PB
26 Dan Bajda Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 1:11.10
720 PB
27 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:11.18
653 +0.7% SB
28 Evan Stegall Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:11.33
759 PB
29 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:11.72
746 PB
30 Daniel Kaufman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:11.97
693 -3.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Scheinfeld New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:06.01
825
2 Caleb Carlson Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:07.08
789 +1.9% SB
3 Thomas Reedy BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:07.78
829 +3.4% PB
4 Justin Alderson Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards 1:07.89
825 -1.8%
5 Daniel Matlock Dunlap dolphins logoDunlap dolphins 1:08.23
769 +5.4% PB
6 Horace Shew Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:08.68
735
7 I. I. Qiao Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:08.89
728
8 Sam Kastan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:09.03
742
9 Austin Stevenson Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:09.69
702 +0.5% PB
10 Yoochan Lee Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:09.71
720 +1.1% PB
11 Travis Hull Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:09.91
759 -0.1%
11 Brian Knothe Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:09.91
804 -0.6%
13 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:09.94
693 PB
14 Jack O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:10.04
709
15 Patrick Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:10.06
690
15 Brayden Amendola WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:10.06
690 -4.1%
17 Joe Gibson Wildkit Swimming Organization logoWildkit Swimming Organization 1:10.10
688
18 William Walker Midway Aquatics Club logoMidway Aquatics Club 1:10.33
745
19 Nathaniel Guenther New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:10.63
671
20 Kyle Falkstrom Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logoWoodstock Dolphins Swim Team 1:10.64
690 +1.8% SB
21 Matthew Felber Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:10.67
689 -0.6%
22 Kyle Hathaway Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:10.77
731 -1.1%
23 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:10.78
776 PB
24 Ethan Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:10.87
728 -3.4%
25 Dan Bajda Elmhurst Swim Team logoElmhurst Swim Team 1:10.98
724 PB
26 Calvin Groenewold Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 1:10.99
724 +1.0% PB
27 Michael Schiml Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:11.00
659 +0.9% PB
28 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:11.05
677 PB
29 Evan Stegall Palatine Park District logoPalatine Park District 1:11.12
765 PB
30 Jimmy Dooley Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:11.18
653
31 Ryan Gridley New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:11.25
651 PB
32 Daniel Kaufman Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:11.26
715 -2.2%
33 Rohan Nagori Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:11.34
713
34 Elmer Weng Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:11.46
754 -0.1%
34 Jacob Simonek Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 1:11.46
663 -0.3%
36 Michael Rosa Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.47
663 -1.2%
37 Owen Osga Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.49
708 +0.7% PB
37 Michael Flynn Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:11.49
802 +0.7% PB
39 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.60
750 +2.5% PB
40 Ty Spillane Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.61
799 -2.7%
41 Dylan Jones Sheridan Swim Team logoSheridan Swim Team 1:11.64
703 -1.0%
42 Cael McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.67
748 -2.3%
43 Robert Fix WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:11.68
702 +0.9% PB
44 Tommy Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.69
701 -4.0%
45 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:11.70
701 -1.2%
46 David Rak Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:11.73
636 +0.9% SB
46 Mason Rhode Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:11.73
700 +1.3% PB
48 Srboljub Filipovic St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:11.74
700 -3.9%
49 Sam Flessner Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logoWheaton Swim Club, Inc. 1:11.80
653 0.0%
50 Miles McIntyre unattached 1:11.82
743 +2.8% PB
51 Hunter Jackson unattached 1:12.06
784 -1.7%
52 Adrian Wlodarz Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:12.10
643
53 Murphy Kinsella Blue Devil Swim Club logoBlue Devil Swim Club 1:12.12
642 -1.9%
54 Sam Brown Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:12.24
730 +1.7% PB
54 Dylan Kozlick Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:12.24
639
56 Alex Ostrowski Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:12.27
683 PB
57 Henry Siegelman WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:12.31
682 +7.7% PB
58 Marshall Holt Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 1:12.36
680 +1.1% PB
59 Charles Schober unattached 1:12.38
634 PB
59 Sean Finley Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:12.38
725 +1.0% SB
61 Eric Sgarbossa Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:12.42
614
62 Preston Waldusky Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:12.43
633 +0.3% PB
63 Andrew Lyubashenko Glenbrook Aquatics logoGlenbrook Aquatics 1:12.57
872 -0.2%
64 Janssen Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:12.62
608
65 Jack Wike Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logoSterling Stingrays Swim Club 1:12.72
669 +1.5% PB
66 Garrett Kirkland Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:12.76
622 +4.2% PB
67 Gary Rockwood Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:12.81
602
68 Michael Benington Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logoUltimate Swimming, Inc. 1:12.85
665
69 Ari Zaritsky Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:12.92
663
70 John Carroll Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:13.06
594 PB
70 Mitchell Johnson WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:13.06
704
70 Max Ryaguzov Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:13.06
613 PB
73 Cam Harris Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:13.12
611 +2.8% PB
74 Matthew Senese Joliet Jets YMCA logoJoliet Jets YMCA 1:13.15
655 -0.5%
74 Keith Reinhard Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team logoWoodstock Dolphins Swim Team 1:13.15
655 -0.7%
74 Kendrick Xie Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logoChicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club 1:13.15
655
77 Syphax Raab Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:13.21
748 +4.9% PB
78 Michael Puczko Swift Aquatics logoSwift Aquatics 1:13.33
650 +1.7% PB
79 Evan Rittner New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:13.42
647
80 Jeddrick Gamilla Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:13.49
691
81 Jakub Kapusta Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:13.59
642
82 Dillon Cherwin Elgin Cyclones logoElgin Cyclones 1:13.69
593 -2.4%
83 Konrad Schmid Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:13.92
632 +0.9% PB
84 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:13.96
630
85 Alex Pedraza Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:14.00
629 -1.4%
86 Frank Errichiello unattached 1:14.09
562
86 Braydon Graves Team Millennium logoTeam Millennium 1:14.09
626
88 Thomas Vileikis WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:14.14
671
89 Kyle Mahler Hinsdale Swim Club logoHinsdale Swim Club 1:14.48
660 PB
90 John Ruan Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:14.58
547 +2.8% PB
91 Tom Crum West Chicago Sharks logoWest Chicago Sharks 1:14.61
610 +3.7% PB
92 Charles Hamann Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:14.62
705 -1.8%
93 Charles Duffy Northwestern Uni logoNorthwestern Uni 1:14.70
653 PB
94 Alexander Schillinger Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:14.81
540 -6.1%
94 Christian Travis BNY Waves logoBNY Waves 1:14.81
650 +0.4% PB
96 Andrew Vorobev Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:14.86
558 -0.0%
97 Robert Pratt Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:14.99
599 -6.7%
98 Jimmy Senese Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:15.11
641 +5.4% SB
99 Pedro Cavour Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics 1:15.15
594 -2.2%
100 Hayden Claesson Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:15.28
545 -0.2%
101 Jack Brandt St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team 1:15.30
589
101 Skylar Drolema Morrison Seahors logoMorrison Seahors 1:15.30
684 PB
103 dylan pokorny Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:15.51
583 +1.8% PB
104 Tommy Doubleday Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:15.73
576 PB
105 Brayden Shatto Maverick Swim Club logoMaverick Swim Club 1:15.74
576 PB
105 Brandon Boyer Fox Valley Swim Team logoFox Valley Swim Team 1:15.74
576
107 Kareem Bitar Lyons Swim Club logoLyons Swim Club 1:15.84
528 +0.4% PB
108 Daniel Verdico Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc 1:15.95
525 PB
109 Jorge Llobet Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:15.99
569
110 Taylor Vander-Jeugdt Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:16.00
523
111 Bart Mysliwiec Hickory Willow Swim Association logoHickory Willow Swim Association 1:16.12
520
112 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:16.25
516
113 Bryan Mendoza Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:16.63
644 -1.1%
114 Scott Stern Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:16.93
477
115 Jack Maddalozzo Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club 1:16.97
476 PB
116 Matthew Estes Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:17.02
493
117 Tobe Obochi Highland Park Aquatics Club logoHighland Park Aquatics Club 1:17.12
581 -3.1%
118 Nick Seroni Reach Aquatics Swim Club logoReach Aquatics Swim Club 1:17.21
469
119 David Basin Coho Swim Club logoCoho Swim Club 1:17.74
472
120 Brandon Yip Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) 1:18.22
440
121 Ben Chambers Jr Blue Tides logoJr Blue Tides 1:18.75
443 -3.8%
122 Brian Mcmanus WEST Swim Club logoWEST Swim Club 1:19.48
423
123 Colin Brady Lincoln Way Swim Association logoLincoln Way Swim Association 1:19.49
404 -1.1%
Andrew Schmid Hornet Swim Club logoHornet Swim Club DQ
Evan Johnson unattached NS
Sam Kalenowski St Charles Swim Team logoSt Charles Swim Team NS
Phoom Lertsinsongserm Patriot (IL) logoPatriot (IL) NS
Adam Peterson Peoria Area Water Wizards logoPeoria Area Water Wizards NS
Spencer Burkhalter Arlington Alligators Inc logoArlington Alligators Inc NS
Jackson Hogue Glenview Titan Aquatic Club logoGlenview Titan Aquatic Club NS