Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Smith
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brianna Leverenz
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sloane Donovan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Chase Lahr
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Makayla Ludwick
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Heidi Dierig
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Davis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Allison Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Kate Darby
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amber Schulte
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 1 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Clare Sprinkle
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Madeleine Hays
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Marissa Maheu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
22 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sofia Rohan
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Kate Anguish
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Kenzie Welch
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Leonard
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Gabby Goodwin
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Ry Johnson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Macy Sanders
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jessica King
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan corcoran
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Amber Diviney
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Hope Waggoner
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Lena Amare
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Julia Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Montse Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alison Roth
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 12 | – |