Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logo 1:04.12
830 +0.9% PB
2 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:05.08
797 PB
3 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:05.34
788 -0.6%
4 Aurelie Walker Wake Aquatics logo 1:06.74
776 +2.6% PB
5 Kaleigh Spears TNT Swimming logo 1:06.78
739 +7.1% PB
6 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo 1:07.49
715 +2.5% PB
7 Madelyn Yates Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:08.26
725 +0.5% PB
8 Reagan Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:08.85
670 +4.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logo 1:05.10
796 -0.6%
2 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:05.54
781 PB
3 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:07.30
721 -3.6%
4 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo 1:07.47
716 +2.5% PB
5 Kaleigh Spears TNT Swimming logo 1:07.69
708 +5.9% PB
6 Aurelie Walker Wake Aquatics logo 1:07.75
742 +1.1% PB
7 Madelyn Yates Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:07.95
735 +1.0% PB
8 Reagan Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:08.30
688 +4.9% PB
9 Libby Russum Kingsport Piranh logo 1:08.92
668 +0.7% PB
10 Abigail King Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:09.01
701 +0.6% SB
11 Lauren Molpus Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:09.10
662 +0.1% PB
12 Kelly Wetteland Prime Aquatics logo 1:09.66
679 +1.4% PB
13 Abigail Cook Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:09.90
672 +0.6% PB
14 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logo 1:09.99
633 PB
15 Emma Wortman Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 1:10.13
628 +0.9% PB
16 Emma Bowling Jackson Swim Team logo 1:10.38
656 +7.5% PB
17 Kailey Orr Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:10.43
619 +0.7% PB
18 Madison Richey Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:10.57
614 +4.2% PB
19 Cequyia York City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:10.71
646 +2.4% PB
20 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:10.81
643 -1.1%
21 Lattie Midis Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:10.97
602 PB
22 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 1:11.00
601 +3.3% PB
23 Savannah McDonald Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:11.42
587 -0.7%
24 Kara Hess Birmingham Swim League logo 1:11.47
622 PB
25 Meghan Roach Auburn Aquatics logo 1:11.94
607 -1.2%
26 Meagan Kelley Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:12.01
569 +8.2% PB
27 Margaret Petty Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:12.54
588 PB
28 Cathy Hu unattached 1:13.45
524 +0.2% PB
29 Macy Sanders Auburn Aquatics logo 1:14.10
505 -2.0%
30 Belle flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:14.29
499 -1.1%
31 Isabella Lord City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:14.33
533 +3.3% PB

Filters