Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hammer Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hudson Lowery
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Casen Calmus
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Drew Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 793 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 882 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hammer Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 779 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Morgan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 763 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Casen Calmus
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 842 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hudson Lowery
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 748 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Drew Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 729 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 728 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Caden Fritz
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 727 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cory Fan
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 719 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Max Arnold
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 716 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
James Wu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brian Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 703 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Logan McCarroll
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 698 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
R.J. Brumit
RPS
|
RPS | 692 | – | ||
16 |
Owen Reese
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 784 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Rasheed Seraaj
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 769 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Johnathan Lai
RPS
|
RPS | 768 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Potter
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 760 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Victor Song
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 757 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Zion James
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | PB | |
21 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 756 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
John Pera
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 660 | +8.6% | PB | |
24 |
Hudson O'Neill
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 656 | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Rangi Sweetman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 745 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Nate Wisniewski
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 645 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Hamp Lee
Jasper Swim Team
|
Jasper Swim Team | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Grayson Officer
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
29 |
Drew Baxter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 639 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
Boden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Chip Hwang
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 612 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Aidan Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 585 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Camden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 673 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Joe Faircloth
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Donald Skerratt
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 672 | +7.7% | PB | |
36 |
Tavin Morgan
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Stephen Laraway
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 656 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
George Von Canon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 558 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Carter Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 550 | +4.5% | PB | |
40 |
Andre Sander
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 550 | +3.4% | PB | |
41 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 541 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Jonathan Huang
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 538 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Riley Cork
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 537 | +3.5% | PB | |
44 |
Hardy Jones
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 519 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Brandon Berg
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 498 | -4.5% | ||
46 |
Noah Chapman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 492 | +3.8% | PB | |
47 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 533 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Jed Smith
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 428 | -3.1% | ||
49 |
Paul Greene
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 421 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Meyer Tinley
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 393 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Walker Orbke
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | NS | – | – |