Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Shane McEliece Panama City Swim Team logo 26.89
871 +3.5% PB
2 Braden Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logo 26.95
867 +4.4% PB
3 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 27.25
846 +3.6% PB
4 David Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 28.59
756 +1.4% PB
5 Andrew Groves Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 28.87
738 PB
6 Mason Gonczol Seals Swim Club logo 28.97
731 +3.5% PB
7 David Amlicke Nashville Aquatic Club logo 29.30
825 -1.1%
8 Logan Hall Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 29.64
803 -0.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Braden Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logo 27.85
806 +1.2% PB
2 Shane McEliece Panama City Swim Team logo 27.93
800 -0.3%
3 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 28.62
754 -1.2%
4 David Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 28.67
751 +1.1% PB
5 Andrew Groves Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 28.82
741 PB
6 Mason Gonczol Seals Swim Club logo 29.52
695 +1.7% PB
7 David Amlicke Nashville Aquatic Club logo 29.57
808 -2.0%
8 Logan Hall Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 29.84
791 -1.4%
9 Michael Gorey Ensworth Aquatics logo 29.94
668 PB
10 Stephen Zhukov Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 30.18
769 -1.8%
11 Justin Freeman Huntsville Swim Association logo 30.27
647 -0.2%
12 Rocco Rissman Prattville YMCA logo 30.33
643 PB
13 Bradford Johnson Huntsville Swim Association logo 30.35
641 -3.9%
14 Logan Robinson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 30.42
637 +3.9% PB
15 Jackson Enoch Ensworth Aquatics logo 30.48
633 +2.6% PB
16 William Neville Huntsville Swim Association logo 30.57
627 -2.9%
17 Cade McComb Madison Swimming Association logo 30.58
627
18 Camden Reuthe Ensworth Aquatics logo 30.62
624 +1.7% PB
19 Andrew Hatley Excel Aquatics logo 30.73
617 -2.6%
20 Leo Karnitz Prime Aquatics logo 30.78
614 -2.7%
21 Luke Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logo 30.79
731 -1.4%
22 Trey Bauldin TNT Swimming logo 30.83
611 +6.9% PB
23 Riley Rickstrew Excel Aquatics logo 30.86
609 +1.4% PB
24 Aiden Dennis TNT Swimming logo 30.89
607 PB
25 Grayson Strauss Nashville Aquatic Club logo 30.94
722 -1.4%
25 Jonathan Roland Memphis Thunder logo 30.94
604 +2.6% PB
25 George Attmore Ensworth Aquatics logo 30.94
604 +3.0% PB
28 Desitn Gibbs Eufaula Wave Run logo 30.97
602 +4.3% PB
29 Logan Holt Manchester Makos Swim Team logo 31.07
596 +5.2% PB
30 David Bauer TNT Swimming logo 31.11
712 +1.4% PB
31 Luke Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 31.12
593 -0.2%
32 Carl Helus Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 31.14
591 +2.4% PB
33 Jacob Holmes Baylor Swim Club logo 31.28
583 +4.5% PB
33 Jackson Hill Excel Aquatics logo 31.28
583 +10.3% PB
35 Maston Ballew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 31.29
582
36 Paul Choi Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 31.42
574 -0.9%
37 Jackson Wang Nashville Aquatic Club logo 31.46
571 -3.1%
38 Jake DeGhetto Sevier Aquatic Club logo 31.47
571 -0.3%
39 Kuba Shaw Sevier Aquatic Club logo 31.56
684 -0.9%
40 Caleb Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logo 31.60
682 +1.5% PB
41 Garet Gipson Ooltewah Swim Club logo 31.61
562 +0.8% PB
42 Zack Ellis Sevier Aquatic Club logo 31.63
561 +0.4% PB
43 Noah Jinks Tennessee Aquatics logo 31.65
560 -1.5%
44 Samuel Brackins Sevier Aquatic Club logo 31.66
678 +1.3% PB
45 London Willey Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 31.74
554
46 Luke Keller Nashville Aquatic Club logo 31.87
546 -0.9%
47 Camp Forbus JCC Aquatic Club logo 31.96
540 PB
48 Jackson Huff unattached 32.01
537 +4.0% PB
49 Samuel Callan Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 32.03
536 +1.6% PB
50 Juan Pace Huntsville Swim Association logo 32.07
653 -0.3%
51 Hunter Carroll Birmingham Swim League logo 32.10
532 PB
52 John Teasley Nashville Aquatic Club logo 32.14
529 PB
53 Noah Greer Southern Waters Aquatic Team logo 32.18
527
54 Benjamin Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 32.35
517 -2.0%
55 Evan Keegan Excel Aquatics logo 32.39
514 -0.8%
56 Micah Baxter Nashville Aquatic Club logo 32.40
514 PB
57 Dane Goodman TNT Swimming logo 32.44
631 +2.3% PB
58 Liam Runkle Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 32.69
496
59 Andrew Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logo 32.70
615 +5.2% PB
60 Thomas Druhan City of Mobile Swim Association logo 32.74
493 +3.6% PB
61 Benjamin Chung Auburn Aquatics logo 32.81
489 +2.7% PB
62 Aloysius Schram unattached 32.87
485
62 Alex Park Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 32.87
605 -3.3%
64 Robert McDonald Huntsville Swim Association logo 32.88
605 -1.7%
65 Jackson Frazier The Stingrays logo 32.92
482
66 Maddox Hardin Nashville Aquatic Club logo 32.97
479 -3.7%
67 John Boyle Collierville Swimming logo 32.98
599 PB
68 Tripp McCain JCC Aquatic Club logo 33.06
474
69 Thomas Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 33.10
592 +0.4% PB
69 Alex Sullivan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 33.10
592 +4.9% PB
71 Nicholas Robinson Kingsport Piranh logo 33.23
464 +1.1% PB
72 Coleman Kimmel Germantown Center Swim Team logo 33.33
578 +5.3% PB
73 Daniel Troy unattached 33.44
451 -1.9%
74 John Mitchell Excel Aquatics logo 33.57
564 -1.4%
75 Benjamin Parsons Seals Swim Club logo 33.66
438 -3.5%
76 Owen Mayer Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 33.67
438
77 Josiah Blankenship Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 33.75
433
78 Kevin Herr Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 33.79
551 +0.2% PB
79 Neil Cartailler Excel Aquatics logo 34.02
538 -2.7%
80 Nathan Lumsdaine Excel Aquatics logo 34.15
530 -1.5%
81 Broden Barlow Tennessee Aquatics logo 34.16
530 -3.5%
82 Hayden Hall Tennessee Aquatics logo 34.50
510 -5.2%
83 Maverick Crowell unattached 34.58
506 -5.9%
84 Henry Flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 34.62
503 -2.1%
85 Cole Coleman City of Mobile Swim Association logo 34.79
494 -2.6%
86 Damon Petty Ensworth Aquatics logo 35.27
467 +1.6% PB
87 Benjamin Flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 36.08
422 -0.1%
Bronsen Trunzo Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo NS
Philip Walker Huntsville Swim Association logo DQ

Filters