Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roos Rottink
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Connie Wang
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Trevi Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Zara Kocak
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 13 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Avery Witte
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Eva Rottink
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 11 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Jeong
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Aydan Skelton
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Anna Whitley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
KimBao Nguyen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Alexis Schmidt
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Lane Everette
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emilie Tesseneer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Darby Mooney
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Quinn Ferebee
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Piper Osterhus
RPS
|
RPS | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ella Roettger
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kaia Robinson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Carrie Hatch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +4.4% | PB | |
23 |
Loulie Frazier
Mountain Aquatic
|
Mountain Aquatic | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Alex Glenn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Eliza Bowling
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Bella Daniel
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Mare't Bibb
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Addison Murray
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Olivia Hunsberger
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Katherine Thomas
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Iannitelli
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Harper Gibson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ava Gipson
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | -3.7% | ||
34 |
Susannah Moseley
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Holland
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Annalee Price
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
37 |
Anna Natter
Athens-McMinn YMCA
|
Athens-McMinn YMCA | – | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Audrey Price
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Marin Pullen
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Mac Spurrier
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Guo
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Megan Horne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
McClain Hardin
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Sam Riggen
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Campbell Hardin
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Natasha Goodwin
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
47 |
Hannah Lee
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | – | +1.0% | PB | |
48 |
Adah Tomlinson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Caroline Curtis
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Evelyn "Evie" Dellinger
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
51 |
Katie Tuder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Lila Solimine
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Lydia Mizutani
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Ellis McGraw
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -2.8% | ||
54 |
Rylee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
56 |
Fin Amos
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Ellison DeGhetto
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Ellie Stanley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Madelyn Carpenter
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Hunter Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
61 |
Harper Wheeler
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -3.2% | ||
62 |
Haven Aldred
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
63 |
Ella Stone
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -5.3% | ||
64 |
Lyndel Laudencia
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -8.1% | ||
65 |
Isabella Jackson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -8.3% |