Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Banick
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Casey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chase Lahr
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kate Anguish
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 12 | +2.6% | SB | |
8 |
Sloane Donovan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 11 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sofia Rohan
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caitlyn Slayton
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ali Ouellette
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Clifford
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anna Mead
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Pellegrin
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kenzie Welch
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Jackson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Leonard
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nicole Caruso
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sara Lypko
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Netolicky
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Goodwin
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | – | ||
11 |
Jessica King
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ry Johnson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Krings
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |