Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 17 | +4.6% | SB | |
3 |
Mckenna Morello
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Bella Brosvik
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mikayla Oleksyk
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Crabtree
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Mary Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 2 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 1 | -5.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 846 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Carissa Armijo
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 761 | +3.8% | SB | |
3 |
Mckenna Morello
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 755 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Bella Brosvik
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 740 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Rachel Aycock
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 754 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mikayla Oleksyk
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 705 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Emma Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 704 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Mary Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 703 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 671 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 700 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 655 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 670 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 670 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Lauren Crabtree
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 632 | -4.6% | ||
16 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 631 | -5.5% | ||
17 |
Mia Harris
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 592 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 624 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tori Orcutt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 596 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Allison Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 561 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Audrey Rackel
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 581 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Lucy Patterson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 580 | +6.9% | SB | |
24 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 576 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Reagan Swindler
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 575 | +4.6% | SB | |
26 |
Anna Weis
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 572 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Kaia Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 541 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kathy Hammond
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 566 | +3.8% | SB | |
29 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 569 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Lauren Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 564 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Lancaster
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
32 |
Elley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 548 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Sydney Nelson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 512 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 544 | +0.1% | SB | |
35 |
Kate Anguish
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 479 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Caroline Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Abbey Autry
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 453 | +4.6% | SB | |
38 |
Clare Sprinkle
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 483 | +9.8% | PB | |
39 |
Simone Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 436 | +1.3% | SB | |
40 |
Sarah Walker
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 461 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Bridgitte Wright
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 439 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Katie Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 435 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Dana Mays
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 427 | -4.1% | ||
44 |
Madi Walker
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 413 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Kate Netolicky
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 408 | – | ||
46 |
Claire Pellegrin
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 308 | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Hannah Walton
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – |