Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Elliott Darr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
John Nicholson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Everett Baurle
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
David Shin
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Emory Summerlin
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Whitwell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 11 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
William Benedict
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +6.8% | PB | |
10 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +9.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Campbell
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jed Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Chip Andrews
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Clayton Simmer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Biggs
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Call
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Carson Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | – | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Truman Parsons
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Brown
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Vaughan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Lee Balkcom
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Gabriel Linkous
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Blake Carlson
Jackson Swim Team
|
Jackson Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Freeman
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Owen
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +6.3% | PB | |
27 |
Bain Schimmel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Seth Short
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Preston Kendrick
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Fincher Webb
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Luke DeGhetto
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Dean Stevenson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
JP Hennaux
RPS
|
RPS | – | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Drew Hilsmier
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Travis Lewis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Kouper Kraus
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Roland White
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Adhami
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Evan Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Owen Guerin
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Tyler Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Brandon Foster
RPS
|
RPS | – | -2.8% | ||
43 |
Clark Steffen
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Grayson Kopko
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Nate Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Asher McClung
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Andrew Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Richard Reid
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
49 |
Sam Frazier
Mountain Aquatic
|
Mountain Aquatic | – | -2.7% | ||
– |
Jun Hyun
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – |