Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logo 2:25.41
773 -3.1%
2 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:26.57
756 +0.8% PB
3 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo 2:34.48
644 +3.1% PB
4 Leah Boyd Ooltewah Swim Club logo 2:35.73
626 PB
5 Trinity Devanney Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:36.63
614 +3.5% PB
6 Gabrielle Goodwin Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:37.61
645 +7.5% PB
7 Norah Simich Birmingham Swim League logo 2:37.62
645 +2.2% PB
8 Meghan Roach Auburn Aquatics logo 2:38.97
626 +2.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logo 2:29.01
721 -5.6%
2 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:31.98
679 -2.9%
3 Norah Simich Birmingham Swim League logo 2:37.10
652 +2.5% PB
4 Leah Boyd Ooltewah Swim Club logo 2:37.56
601 PB
5 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo 2:37.59
600 +1.1% PB
6 Meghan Roach Auburn Aquatics logo 2:40.07
611 +1.3% PB
7 Trinity Devanney Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:40.50
561 +1.1% PB
8 Gabrielle Goodwin Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:40.99
599 +5.5% PB
9 Kaleigh Spears TNT Swimming logo 2:41.42
548 PB
10 Abigail King Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 2:41.80
588 +0.1% PB
11 Sarah Marks Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:42.75
531 +1.8% PB
12 Natalie McKenzie Panama City Swim Team logo 2:42.79
530 PB
13 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:42.87
529
14 Libby Russum Kingsport Piranh logo 2:43.29
524 -2.6%
15 Abigail Cook Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:43.36
567
16 Elizabeth Dawe Auburn Aquatics logo 2:44.00
559 +0.5% PB
17 Gabrielle Velezis Birmingham Swim League logo 2:44.03
514 +0.7% PB
18 Cequyia York City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:44.36
554 +4.2% PB
19 Belle flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:45.09
500 +1.7% PB
20 Macy Sanders Auburn Aquatics logo 2:45.44
495 +4.0% PB
21 Kara Hess Birmingham Swim League logo 2:45.96
533
22 Carson Muir Birmingham Swim League logo 2:47.57
512
23 Ryleigh Johnson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:48.31
458 +4.1% PB
24 Ella McDowell TNT Swimming logo 2:51.61
461
25 Addie Heehs Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 2:53.50
392
26 Parrish Rothman Excel Aquatics logo 2:55.39
369 +2.2% PB
27 Cathy Hu unattached 2:57.46
344
Ansley Wells Auburn Aquatics logo NS

Filters