Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 1:09.48
840 PB
2 Elizabeth Chen TNT Swimming logo 1:13.30
719 +6.6% PB
3 Julia Mason Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:14.85
671 +5.2% PB
4 Courtney Couden Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:15.21
660 +0.1% PB
5 Sarah Foote Excel Aquatics logo 1:16.54
621 -0.0%
6 Morgan Cowan Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:17.36
597 +8.1% PB
7 Lillie Farni City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:19.00
551 +1.2% PB
8 Ella Jonsdottir Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:19.80
637
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 1:12.09
756 PB
2 Elizabeth Chen TNT Swimming logo 1:15.13
663 +4.2% PB
3 Courtney Couden Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:15.89
640 -0.8%
4 Julia Mason Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:16.70
616 +2.8% PB
5 Sarah Foote Excel Aquatics logo 1:17.34
598 -1.1%
6 Ella Jonsdottir Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:17.59
700
7 Lillie Farni City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:17.89
582 +2.6% PB
8 Morgan Cowan Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:18.71
559 +6.5% PB
9 Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:18.76
666 -1.3%
10 Isabella Brodoski Excel Aquatics logo 1:18.94
661 +2.5% PB
11 Emily Melton Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:19.10
548 +7.2% PB
12 Madeleine Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:19.19
545 -0.1%
13 Kathryn Powell Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:19.20
654 -0.9%
14 Keyara Colandro Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:19.44
538 +1.4% PB
15 Adelaide Bond Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:19.50
645 +1.6% PB
16 Caroline Caveness Kingsport Piranh logo 1:19.68
532 +0.5% PB
17 Mallory Seahorn Prattville YMCA logo 1:19.89
526 PB
18 Shelby Smith Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 1:20.13
519 +0.6% PB
19 Laken Coppinger Baylor Swim Club logo 1:20.17
518 +1.0% PB
20 Peyton Strauss Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:20.22
517 +0.8% PB
21 Francesca Muniz Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 1:20.50
617 +2.3% PB
22 Jinhyo Park Auburn Aquatics logo 1:20.58
507 -2.5%
23 Caraleigh Helton Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:20.79
609 +1.8% PB
24 Lilly Robertson Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:20.86
607 -0.5%
25 Leah Jackson Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:20.95
605 +2.1% PB
26 Anna Johnson Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:21.12
492 -0.5%
27 Mia Bindon TNT Swimming logo 1:21.17
491 +3.9% PB
28 Jaydah Phelan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 1:21.30
487 +2.4% PB
29 Macey Stewart unattached 1:21.40
485 +1.6% PB
30 Nella Yoder Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 1:21.77
475 +1.6% PB
31 Elizabeth Massey Collierville Swimming logo 1:21.96
577 +4.6% PB
32 Lydia Duncan Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 1:22.00
576 -0.2%
33 Racquell Creasy Memphis Thunder logo 1:22.41
458 +0.1% PB
34 Kaelyn Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:22.94
551 -0.4%
35 Kloei Kiefer Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo 1:23.50
430 -3.8%
36 Rachel An Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 1:23.63
532 -0.7%
37 Claire Chauhan Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:24.02
522 +4.6% PB
38 Savannah Miniard Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:24.47
405 -5.4%
39 Vivian Mooney Panama City Swim Team logo 1:24.82
501 -1.8%
40 Elizabeth Lydon Baylor Swim Club logo 1:25.39
487 -4.8%
Gracen Bailey Excel Aquatics logo DQ
Abrianna Jacobi Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo DQ

Filters