Site logo

Filters

Montana SC State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 24–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Polson, MT

100 Fly Men 17 - 21

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 50.56
779 +0.3% PB
2 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 52.45
692 -1.8%
3 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 54.49
601 +0.8% PB
4 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 55.96
538 -1.6%
5 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 56.10
532 0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
6 Noah Brennan Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 58.41
434 +0.7% PB
7 Phoenix Black Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 59.53
391 -0.5%
Kyle Schiller Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jamie Bouda Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 52.46
691 -3.5%
2 Cale Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 53.68
636 -4.2%
3 Darragh Mahns Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 55.46
559 -0.9%
4 Hung Hunyh Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 56.22
527 -0.2%
5 Matthew Fritz Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 56.37
521 -2.4%
6 Kyle Schiller Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 57.98
455 -1.6%
7 Noah Brennan Falls Aquatic Swim Team logoFalls Aquatic Swim Team 59.37
397 -0.9%
8 Phoenix Black Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:00.03
372 -1.3%
9 Andrew Smith Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:00.25
368
Austin Strobbe Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team NS

100 Fly Men 15 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 52.70
769 +0.2% PB
3 Lyndon Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 55.12
602 +1.3% PB
4 Michael Van Keuren Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 56.01
564 -0.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
2 Jace Reed Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 54.48
629 +1.7% PB
5 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 57.36
567 +0.5% PB
6 Zachary Johnson Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 57.91
486 +4.8% PB
7 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 59.91
466 PB
8 Joseph Guter Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:00.22
396 +3.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dylan Faust Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 54.91
671 -4.0%
2 Lyndon Amon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 55.03
605 +1.4% PB
3 Michael Van Keuren Billings Aquatic Club logoBillings Aquatic Club 56.16
557 -0.9%
4 Jace Reed Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 57.69
494 -4.1%
5 Zachary Johnson Montana Swimming (LSC) logoMontana Swimming (LSC) 58.66
456 +3.6% PB
6 Tanner Baldry Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 58.83
508 PB
7 Sawyer Keyes Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 59.23
492 -2.8%
8 Joseph Guter Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 59.69
416 +4.7% PB
9 Jacob Malaski Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 59.71
473 -3.9%
10 Simon McMahon Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 59.72
415 -0.7%
11 Kyler Gappa Billings YMCA Se logoBillings YMCA Se 1:00.04
403 +1.4% PB
12 Preston Ring Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:02.87
356 -4.1%
13 Bennett Apostol Billings YMCA Se logoBillings YMCA Se 1:02.93
354 +1.4% PB
14 Ivan Sobek Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:03.61
331 +0.5% PB
15 Landon Shipley Lake Monsters logoLake Monsters 1:03.63
276 -1.2%
16 Shawn Moore Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 1:03.80
324 -0.6%
17 Ben MACROW Missoula Aquatic Club logoMissoula Aquatic Club 1:05.25
224 -1.3%
18 Kyle Card Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:05.68
210
19 Joel Oswell Bozeman Multispo logoBozeman Multispo 1:08.83
122

100 Fly Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 55.68
699 +0.5% PB
2 Dane Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 57.83
609 +2.1% PB
3 Alexander Vatoussis Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 59.57
539 +1.0% PB
4 Jorgen Midboe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:02.18
439 -0.5%
5 Gus De Souza Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:03.72
384 +2.4% PB
6 Brodey Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:10.30
267 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robert Wagner Helena Lions Swi logoHelena Lions Swi 57.26
632 -2.3%
2 Dane Becker Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 59.19
554 -0.2%
3 Alexander Vatoussis Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 59.59
538 +1.0% PB
4 Jorgen Midboe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:02.92
412 -1.7%
5 Gus De Souza Kalispell Aquatic Team logoKalispell Aquatic Team 1:07.58
256 -3.5%
6 Brodey Gray Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:10.65
257 +0.6% PB

100 Fly Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:02.24
686 +1.6% PB
2 Benjamin Woldtvedt Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:02.70
671 PB
3 Logan Botner Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:04.15
624 PB
4 Carson Huckert Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:07.06
533 PB
5 Sean Murphree Lake Monsters logoLake Monsters 1:14.02
338 PB
6 Bo Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:20.72
181
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jackson Moe Missoula YMCA Swim Team logoMissoula YMCA Swim Team 1:03.50
645 -0.4%
2 Benjamin Woldtvedt Peak Waves logoPeak Waves 1:03.78
636 PB
3 Logan Botner Wave Ryder Swim Club logoWave Ryder Swim Club 1:07.53
519 PB
4 Carson Huckert Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:08.09
502 PB
5 Sean Murphree Lake Monsters logoLake Monsters 1:15.83
292 PB
6 Bo Dietrich Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:19.41
209