Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian Fee
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Halle Priddy
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
KK Fiddler
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Mari Rizzuto
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Tessa Sobek
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sydney Archibald-Wilson
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Keidon Reynolds
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Madison Butler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Audrey Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Katie Sherrodd
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Christensen
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee O'Neil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Elizabeth Lee
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sela Etzel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Sofia Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Powell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Bodine
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Kittleson
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Andrews
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Claire Earl
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Alysa Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Anna Kerins
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Roalson
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cami Yovich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Megan Beers
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Faust
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Corrina Amundson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ruby Airhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Parker Friday
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Isabel Baretta
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – |