Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Spragg
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Alex Ackerlund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Ean Pearson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Zimmer
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 681 | ||
2 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 657 | ||
3 |
Phoenix Black
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 520 | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Spragg
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 464 | ||
5 |
Jacob Fleury
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 373 | ||
6 |
Alex Ackerlund
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 321 | PB | |
7 |
Ean Pearson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 203 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
6 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Keaton Newkirk
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 5 | ||
5 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Hanlon
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 2 | ||
8 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 1 | ||
X |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 607 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 533 | ||
3 |
Zach Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | PB | |
4 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 462 | ||
5 |
Cody Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 458 | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Hanlon
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 445 | ||
7 |
Keaton Newkirk
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 432 | ||
8 |
Ben MACROW
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 391 | ||
X |
Ben Huotari
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 349 | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 293 | PB | |
11 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 266 | ||
12 |
John Shaw
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 128 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Flosi
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
6 |
William Evans
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 484 | PB | |
2 |
Ben Vince
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 447 | PB | |
3 |
Jack Flosi
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 435 | PB | |
4 |
Bremer Deaton
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 467 | PB | |
5 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 369 | ||
6 |
Aeden DeGraw
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 440 | PB | |
7 |
William Evans
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 304 | ||
8 |
Sean Hecock
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 357 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 573 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
3 |
Bo Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
4 |
Conor McMahon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 357 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Jesse McCormick
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 487 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 485 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Turner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 282 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wesley Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 431 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Sandstrom
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | 243 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Michael Foust
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Wyatt Groff
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Yilan Groenenboom
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ellis Walker-Keleher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Landon Brown
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matti Kobacki
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Leyton Hankins
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Teague McElwee
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | -1.0% | ||
– |
Jude Flake
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zekeus Franklin
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Seth Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Preston Martinson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Gage Plum
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Jaxson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Miles Flake
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | -4.9% |